- Multimedia
- Clasificados
- Servicios
09.09.2023 - 10.09.2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
09/09 | Prat | 1 - 0 | Montañesa | 18:00 |
09/09 | Castelldefels | 1 - 0 | San Cristóbal CP | 18:00 |
10/09 | Tona | 3 - 2 | Girona B | 10:45 |
10/09 | Mollerussa | 1 - 0 | Pobla Mafumet | 11:00 |
10/09 | Olot | 2 - 0 | Peralada | 16:00 |
10/09 | Rapitenca | 0 - 1 | Vilafranca | 17:00 |
10/09 | Reddis | 4 - 0 | L'Escala | 17:00 |
10/09 | Vilassar Mar | 1 - 0 | Badalona | 17:00 |
10/09 | L'Hospitalet | 3 - 0 | Fundació Esportiva Grama | 18:00 |
16.09.2023 - 17.09.2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
16/09 | Vilafranca | 1 - 0 | Reddis | 17:00 |
17/09 | Fundació Esportiva Grama | 1 - 0 | Mollerussa | 10:45 |
17/09 | Pobla Mafumet | 0 - 0 | Olot | 11:00 |
17/09 | Girona B | 1 - 1 | Vilassar Mar | 11:00 |
17/09 | Montañesa | 2 - 1 | Rapitenca | 11:00 |
17/09 | San Cristóbal CP | 1 - 2 | L'Hospitalet | 11:00 |
17/09 | L'Escala | 0 - 2 | Tona | 11:00 |
17/09 | Peralada | 1 - 2 | Prat | 16:00 |
17/09 | Badalona | 0 - 0 | Castelldefels | 16:30 |
23.09.2023 - 24.09.2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
23/09 | Rapitenca | 0 - 2 | Peralada | 15:30 |
24/09 | Girona B | 2 - 2 | L'Escala | 11:00 |
24/09 | Prat | 1 - 2 | Pobla Mafumet | 11:00 |
24/09 | L'Hospitalet | 4 - 0 | Badalona | 11:00 |
24/09 | Mollerussa | 1 - 0 | San Cristóbal CP | 11:00 |
24/09 | Tona | 3 - 0 | Vilafranca | 11:30 |
24/09 | Olot | 2 - 1 | Fundació Esportiva Grama | 16:00 |
24/09 | Reddis | 2 - 0 | Montañesa | 16:00 |
24/09 | Vilassar Mar | 1 - 0 | Castelldefels | 17:00 |
30.09.2023 - 01.10.2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
30/09 | Vilafranca | 1 - 2 | Girona B | 17:00 |
01/10 | Fundació Esportiva Grama | 1 - 1 | Prat | 10:45 |
01/10 | L'Escala | 1 - 1 | Vilassar Mar | 11:00 |
01/10 | Pobla Mafumet | 2 - 1 | Rapitenca | 11:00 |
01/10 | Castelldefels | 0 - 0 | L'Hospitalet | 11:00 |
01/10 | Montañesa | 3 - 2 | Tona | 11:00 |
01/10 | San Cristóbal CP | 1 - 1 | Olot | 11:00 |
01/10 | Peralada | 1 - 1 | Reddis | 16:00 |
01/10 | Badalona | 1 - 0 | Mollerussa | 16:30 |
07.10.2023 - 08.11.2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
07/10 | Tona | 1 - 1 | Peralada | 15:30 |
08/10 | L'Escala | 3 - 0 | Vilafranca | 11:00 |
08/10 | Rapitenca | 0 - 1 | Fundació Esportiva Grama | 11:00 |
08/10 | Girona B | 0 - 0 | Montañesa | 11:00 |
08/10 | Prat | 0 - 1 | San Cristóbal CP | 11:00 |
08/10 | Mollerussa | 4 - 2 | Castelldefels | 11:00 |
08/10 | Olot | 1 - 0 | Badalona | 16:00 |
08/10 | Vilassar Mar | 0 - 2 | L'Hospitalet | 17:00 |
08/11 | Reddis | 1 - 1 | Pobla Mafumet | 19:00 |
14.10.2023 - 15.10.2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
14/10 | L'Hospitalet | 1 - 0 | Mollerussa | 17:00 |
14/10 | Castelldefels | 2 - 4 | Olot | 18:00 |
15/10 | Fundació Esportiva Grama | 0 - 1 | Reddis | 10:45 |
15/10 | Vilafranca | 0 - 1 | Vilassar Mar | 11:00 |
15/10 | Pobla Mafumet | 1 - 1 | Tona | 11:00 |
15/10 | Montañesa | 3 - 1 | L'Escala | 11:00 |
15/10 | San Cristóbal CP | 1 - 0 | Rapitenca | 11:00 |
15/10 | Peralada | 1 - 0 | Girona B | 16:00 |
15/10 | Badalona | 2 - 0 | Prat | 16:30 |
04.11.2023 - 05.11.2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
04/11 | Reddis | 1 - 0 | Castelldefels | 17:00 |
05/11 | Tona | 2 - 0 | Badalona | 10:45 |
05/11 | Montañesa | 0 - 0 | Peralada | 11:00 |
05/11 | Prat | 0 - 0 | Mollerussa | 11:00 |
05/11 | Rapitenca | 0 - 2 | L'Hospitalet | 11:00 |
05/11 | Vilafranca | 2 - 0 | Pobla Mafumet | 11:00 |
05/11 | Girona B | 0 - 1 | San Cristóbal CP | 11:15 |
05/11 | L'Escala | 2 - 3 | Fundació Esportiva Grama | 11:45 |
05/11 | Vilassar Mar | 0 - 0 | Olot | 16:00 |
02.12.2023 - 10.01.2024 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
02/12 | Reddis | 1 - 0 | Prat | 18:00 |
03/12 | Tona | 0 - 5 | Olot | 10:45 |
03/12 | Pobla Mafumet | 0 - 2 | Fundació Esportiva Grama | 11:00 |
03/12 | Vilafranca | 1 - 0 | Castelldefels | 11:00 |
03/12 | Montañesa | 2 - 0 | Badalona | 11:00 |
03/12 | Girona B | 5 - 0 | Mollerussa | 11:00 |
03/12 | L'Escala | 2 - 3 | L'Hospitalet | 11:30 |
03/12 | Vilassar Mar | 0 - 0 | Rapitenca | 16:00 |
10/01 | Peralada | 3 - 1 | San Cristóbal CP | 19:00 |
16.12.2023 - 17.12.2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
16/12 | Prat | 1 - 1 | Tona | 16:00 |
17/12 | Fundació Esportiva Grama | 2 - 0 | Vilassar Mar | 10:45 |
17/12 | L'Hospitalet | 3 - 1 | Vilafranca | 11:00 |
17/12 | Rapitenca | 3 - 2 | Reddis | 11:00 |
17/12 | San Cristóbal CP | 1 - 3 | Pobla Mafumet | 11:00 |
17/12 | Mollerussa | 3 - 1 | L'Escala | 11:00 |
17/12 | Castelldefels | 0 - 3 | Montañesa | 11:30 |
17/12 | Olot | 0 - 0 | Girona B | 15:30 |
17/12 | Badalona | 1 - 1 | Peralada | 16:30 |
13.01.2024 - 14.01.2024 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
13/01 | Reddis | 0 - 1 | Tona | 17:00 |
14/01 | L'Hospitalet | 1 - 0 | Peralada | 11:00 |
14/01 | Castelldefels | 2 - 0 | Pobla Mafumet | 11:00 |
14/01 | Prat | 1 - 1 | L'Escala | 11:00 |
14/01 | Mollerussa | 1 - 0 | Montañesa | 11:30 |
14/01 | Rapitenca | 1 - 0 | Girona B | 15:30 |
14/01 | Olot | 3 - 2 | Vilafranca | 15:30 |
14/01 | Vilassar Mar | 2 - 1 | San Cristóbal CP | 16:00 |
14/01 | Badalona | 2 - 1 | Fundació Esportiva Grama | 16:30 |
20.01.2024 - 21.01.2024 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
20/01 | Pobla Mafumet | 3 - 0 | L'Hospitalet | 16:00 |
21/01 | Tona | 1 - 1 | Vilassar Mar | 10:45 |
21/01 | Fundació Esportiva Grama | 0 - 0 | Castelldefels | 10:45 |
21/01 | Vilafranca | 1 - 1 | Prat | 11:00 |
21/01 | San Cristóbal CP | 3 - 1 | Badalona | 11:00 |
21/01 | Montañesa | 0 - 1 | Olot | 11:00 |
21/01 | Girona B | 0 - 1 | Reddis | 11:30 |
21/01 | L'Escala | 3 - 2 | Rapitenca | 15:30 |
21/01 | Peralada | 0 - 1 | Mollerussa | 15:30 |
10.02.2024 - 11.02.2024 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10/02 | Peralada | 1 - 0 | Rapitenca | 15:00 |
10/02 | L'Escala | 2 - 0 | Girona B | 16:00 |
11/02 | Fundació Esportiva Grama | 0 - 1 | Olot | 10:45 |
11/02 | Pobla Mafumet | 0 - 0 | Prat | 11:00 |
11/02 | Castelldefels | 0 - 1 | Vilassar Mar | 11:00 |
11/02 | Montañesa | 0 - 3 | Reddis | 11:00 |
11/02 | Vilafranca | 0 - 0 | Tona | 11:00 |
11/02 | San Cristóbal CP | 0 - 2 | Mollerussa | 11:30 |
11/02 | Badalona | 1 - 0 | L'Hospitalet | 16:30 |
24.02.2024 - 25.02.2024 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
24/02 | Pobla Mafumet | 0 - 0 | Reddis | 16:00 |
25/02 | Fundació Esportiva Grama | 1 - 5 | Rapitenca | 10:45 |
25/02 | Vilafranca | 1 - 3 | L'Escala | 11:00 |
25/02 | Castelldefels | 1 - 1 | Mollerussa | 11:00 |
25/02 | Montañesa | 0 - 0 | Girona B | 11:00 |
25/02 | San Cristóbal CP | 2 - 1 | Prat | 11:00 |
25/02 | L'Hospitalet | 2 - 0 | Vilassar Mar | 11:30 |
25/02 | Peralada | 2 - 0 | Tona | 15:30 |
25/02 | Badalona | 0 - 2 | Olot | 17:00 |
03.03.2024 - 10.04.2024 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
03/03 | Girona B | 1 - 1 | Peralada | 11:00 |
03/03 | Prat | 0 - 2 | Badalona | 11:00 |
03/03 | L'Escala | 3 - 1 | Montañesa | 11:00 |
03/03 | Mollerussa | 2 - 5 | L'Hospitalet | 11:00 |
03/03 | Rapitenca | 4 - 0 | San Cristóbal CP | 11:30 |
03/03 | Olot | 0 - 0 | Castelldefels | 16:00 |
03/03 | Reddis | 1 - 0 | Fundació Esportiva Grama | 16:00 |
03/03 | Vilassar Mar | 3 - 1 | Vilafranca | 16:00 |
10/04 | Tona | 3 - 2 | Pobla Mafumet | 17:00 |
09.03.2024 - 10.03.2024 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
09/03 | Pobla Mafumet | 1 - 1 | Girona B | 16:00 |
09/03 | Badalona | 3 - 1 | Rapitenca | 16:00 |
10/03 | Fundació Esportiva Grama | 3 - 1 | Tona | 10:45 |
10/03 | Montañesa | 2 - 1 | Vilafranca | 11:00 |
10/03 | San Cristóbal CP | 2 - 1 | Reddis | 11:00 |
10/03 | Castelldefels | 1 - 3 | Prat | 11:00 |
10/03 | Mollerussa | 0 - 2 | Vilassar Mar | 11:00 |
10/03 | L'Hospitalet | 1 - 0 | Olot | 11:30 |
10/03 | Peralada | 1 - 1 | L'Escala | 15:30 |
16.03.2024 - 17.03.2024 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
16/03 | Olot | 2 - 1 | Mollerussa | 16:00 |
17/03 | Tona | 1 - 2 | San Cristóbal CP | 10:45 |
17/03 | Girona B | 4 - 3 | Fundació Esportiva Grama | 11:00 |
17/03 | L'Escala | 0 - 1 | Pobla Mafumet | 11:00 |
17/03 | Rapitenca | 0 - 1 | Castelldefels | 11:00 |
17/03 | Vilafranca | 3 - 0 | Peralada | 11:00 |
17/03 | Prat | 2 - 0 | L'Hospitalet | 11:30 |
17/03 | Vilassar Mar | 2 - 1 | Montañesa | 16:00 |
17/03 | Reddis | 0 - 1 | Badalona | 17:00 |
28.03.2024 - 24.04.2024 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
28/03 | Vilassar Mar | 2 - 1 | Peralada | 17:00 |
28/03 | Reddis | 1 - 1 | L'Hospitalet | 19:30 |
29/03 | Tona | 4 - 1 | Castelldefels | 10:45 |
29/03 | Prat | 1 - 2 | Olot | 11:00 |
29/03 | Vilafranca | 0 - 0 | Fundació Esportiva Grama | 11:00 |
30/03 | L'Escala | 3 - 1 | San Cristóbal CP | 16:00 |
31/03 | Girona B | 1 - 2 | Badalona | 11:00 |
31/03 | Montañesa | 0 - 2 | Pobla Mafumet | 11:00 |
24/04 | Rapitenca | 0 - 1 | Mollerussa | 19:00 |
06.04.2024 - 07.04.2024 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
06/04 | Pobla Mafumet | 0 - 1 | Peralada | 16:00 |
07/04 | Fundació Esportiva Grama | 3 - 1 | Montañesa | 10:45 |
07/04 | Castelldefels | 0 - 0 | Girona B | 11:00 |
07/04 | Prat | 0 - 0 | Vilassar Mar | 11:00 |
07/04 | San Cristóbal CP | 3 - 2 | Vilafranca | 11:00 |
07/04 | L'Hospitalet | 2 - 1 | Tona | 11:00 |
07/04 | Mollerussa | 1 - 0 | Reddis | 11:30 |
07/04 | Olot | 4 - 0 | Rapitenca | 16:00 |
07/04 | Badalona | 1 - 0 | L'Escala | 16:30 |
13.04.2024 - 14.04.2024 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
13/04 | L'Escala | 4 - 2 | Castelldefels | 16:00 |
14/04 | Rapitenca | 1 - 2 | Prat | 11:00 |
14/04 | Vilafranca | 0 - 0 | Badalona | 11:00 |
14/04 | Montañesa | 2 - 0 | San Cristóbal CP | 11:00 |
14/04 | Girona B | 3 - 2 | L'Hospitalet | 11:30 |
14/04 | Tona | 0 - 0 | Mollerussa | 15:10 |
14/04 | Peralada | 1 - 2 | Fundació Esportiva Grama | 15:30 |
14/04 | Reddis | 0 - 2 | Olot | 16:00 |
14/04 | Vilassar Mar | 1 - 0 | Pobla Mafumet | 17:00 |
20.04.2024 - 21.04.2024 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
20/04 | Rapitenca | 2 - 2 | Vilassar Mar | 16:30 |
21/04 | Fundació Esportiva Grama | 2 - 0 | Pobla Mafumet | 10:45 |
21/04 | Castelldefels | 1 - 2 | Vilafranca | 11:00 |
21/04 | Prat | 0 - 0 | Reddis | 11:00 |
21/04 | San Cristóbal CP | 1 - 0 | Peralada | 11:00 |
21/04 | Mollerussa | 1 - 0 | Girona B | 11:00 |
21/04 | L'Hospitalet | 1 - 0 | L'Escala | 11:30 |
21/04 | Olot | 0 - 2 | Tona | 15:30 |
21/04 | Badalona | 0 - 2 | Montañesa | 16:30 |
27.04.2024 - 28.04.2024 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
27/04 | Girona B | 1 - 1 | Olot | 15:00 |
27/04 | Tona | 0 - 0 | Prat | 16:00 |
27/04 | Vilafranca | 0 - 2 | L'Hospitalet | 16:00 |
27/04 | Pobla Mafumet | 0 - 1 | San Cristóbal CP | 16:00 |
27/04 | L'Escala | 3 - 0 | Mollerussa | 16:00 |
27/04 | Peralada | 1 - 1 | Badalona | 16:30 |
27/04 | Reddis | 3 - 1 | Rapitenca | 18:00 |
28/04 | Montañesa | 1 - 0 | Castelldefels | 11:00 |
28/04 | Vilassar Mar | 2 - 0 | Fundació Esportiva Grama | 17:30 |
11.05.2024 - 12.05.2024 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
11/05 | Rapitenca | 1 - 2 | L'Escala | 15:00 |
11/05 | Mollerussa | 1 - 1 | Peralada | 16:30 |
11/05 | Castelldefels | 1 - 2 | Fundació Esportiva Grama | 17:00 |
11/05 | Prat | 3 - 0 | Vilafranca | 17:00 |
11/05 | Olot | 3 - 0 | Montañesa | 17:00 |
11/05 | Reddis | 0 - 0 | Girona B | 17:00 |
11/05 | Badalona | 4 - 2 | San Cristóbal CP | 17:00 |
11/05 | Vilassar Mar | 2 - 0 | Tona | 17:00 |
12/05 | L'Hospitalet | 2 - 0 | Pobla Mafumet | 11:00 |