- Multimedia
- Clasificados
- Servicios
08.09.2023 - 10.09.2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
08/09 | Unión Ceares | 2 - 1 | Condal | 16:00 |
10/09 | Lenense | 1 - 1 | L'Entregu C.F | 11:00 |
10/09 | Sporting de Gijón B | 1 - 0 | Colunga | 11:00 |
10/09 | Llanera | 4 - 0 | Avilés Stadium | 11:00 |
10/09 | Praviano | 4 - 1 | Luarca | 11:00 |
10/09 | Gijón Industrial | 1 - 1 | Caudal | 16:00 |
10/09 | Lealtad | 2 - 1 | Llanes | 16:45 |
10/09 | Tuilla | 0 - 0 | Real Titánico | 17:00 |
10/09 | Urraca CF | 0 - 0 | Barcia | 17:00 |
16.09.2023 - 12.10.2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
16/09 | L'Entregu C.F | 3 - 1 | Gijón Industrial | 17:30 |
17/09 | Avilés Stadium | 1 - 1 | Unión Ceares | 11:00 |
17/09 | Llanes | 0 - 0 | Praviano | 11:00 |
17/09 | Barcia | 0 - 2 | Lenense | 16:00 |
17/09 | Condal | 0 - 1 | Sporting de Gijón B | 16:30 |
17/09 | Luarca | 0 - 5 | Llanera | 16:30 |
17/09 | Caudal | 0 - 0 | Lealtad | 16:30 |
17/09 | Colunga | 1 - 2 | Tuilla | 16:30 |
12/10 | Real Titánico | 0 - 1 | Urraca CF | 16:00 |
30.09.2023 - 01.10.2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
30/09 | Condal | 2 - 0 | Urraca CF | 16:00 |
30/09 | Sporting de Gijón B | 2 - 1 | Tuilla | 16:00 |
01/10 | Llanes | 0 - 0 | Avilés Stadium | 11:00 |
01/10 | Luarca | 2 - 3 | Unión Ceares | 16:00 |
01/10 | Real Titánico | 2 - 2 | Gijón Industrial | 16:00 |
01/10 | Barcia | 0 - 5 | Lealtad | 16:15 |
01/10 | Colunga | 0 - 0 | Lenense | 16:15 |
01/10 | Caudal | 0 - 2 | Llanera | 16:30 |
01/10 | L'Entregu C.F | 2 - 0 | Praviano | 16:30 |
12.10.2023 - 01.11.2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
12/10 | Barcia | 0 - 5 | Llanera | 11:30 |
12/10 | Condal | 0 - 1 | Gijón Industrial | 16:00 |
15/10 | Sporting de Gijón B | 1 - 0 | Lenense | 11:00 |
15/10 | Llanes | 1 - 1 | Unión Ceares | 11:00 |
15/10 | Real Titánico | 0 - 0 | Praviano | 15:45 |
15/10 | Tuilla | 1 - 1 | Urraca CF | 15:45 |
15/10 | Caudal | 2 - 1 | Luarca | 16:30 |
15/10 | L'Entregu C.F | 1 - 0 | Avilés Stadium | 17:00 |
01/11 | Colunga | 0 - 2 | Lealtad | 11:15 |
11.11.2023 - 12.11.2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
11/11 | Lenense | 2 - 1 | Gijón Industrial | 15:00 |
11/11 | Urraca CF | 1 - 2 | Lealtad | 15:45 |
12/11 | Condal | 0 - 1 | Avilés Stadium | 11:00 |
12/11 | Sporting de Gijón B | 0 - 1 | Llanera | 11:00 |
12/11 | Real Titánico | 1 - 0 | Llanes | 11:00 |
12/11 | Barcia | 2 - 2 | Caudal | 14:45 |
12/11 | Colunga | 1 - 1 | Luarca | 14:45 |
12/11 | Tuilla | 2 - 0 | Praviano | 14:45 |
12/11 | L'Entregu C.F | 0 - 2 | Unión Ceares | 16:00 |
18.11.2023 - 19.11.2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
18/11 | Lealtad | 3 - 0 | Lenense | 14:45 |
19/11 | Llanes | 1 - 2 | Colunga | 11:00 |
19/11 | Avilés Stadium | 0 - 3 | Sporting de Gijón B | 11:00 |
19/11 | Praviano | 1 - 0 | Urraca CF | 11:00 |
19/11 | Llanera | 2 - 0 | Tuilla | 11:30 |
19/11 | Unión Ceares | 2 - 0 | Gijón Industrial | 14:45 |
19/11 | Luarca | 3 - 0 | Condal | 15:00 |
19/11 | L'Entregu C.F | 3 - 1 | Barcia | 15:30 |
19/11 | Caudal | 1 - 1 | Real Titánico | 16:00 |
25.11.2023 - 26.11.2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
25/11 | Sporting de Gijón B | 5 - 0 | Luarca | 14:45 |
25/11 | Gijón Industrial | 2 - 2 | Lealtad | 17:00 |
26/11 | Condal | 1 - 0 | Llanes | 11:00 |
26/11 | Real Titánico | 1 - 1 | L'Entregu C.F | 11:00 |
26/11 | Lenense | 1 - 2 | Praviano | 11:30 |
26/11 | Barcia | 0 - 4 | Unión Ceares | 14:45 |
26/11 | Colunga | 1 - 0 | Caudal | 14:45 |
26/11 | Tuilla | 1 - 1 | Avilés Stadium | 14:45 |
26/11 | Urraca CF | 0 - 3 | Llanera | 15:30 |
02.12.2023 - 03.12.2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
02/12 | Luarca | 1 - 1 | Tuilla | 15:15 |
03/12 | Avilés Stadium | 0 - 0 | Urraca CF | 11:00 |
03/12 | Llanes | 0 - 0 | Sporting de Gijón B | 11:00 |
03/12 | Praviano | 0 - 0 | Gijón Industrial | 11:00 |
03/12 | Llanera | 4 - 1 | Lenense | 14:45 |
03/12 | Unión Ceares | 1 - 1 | Lealtad | 14:45 |
03/12 | Barcia | 1 - 2 | Real Titánico | 15:15 |
03/12 | Caudal | 0 - 0 | Condal | 16:30 |
03/12 | L'Entregu C.F | 1 - 0 | Colunga | 17:30 |
16.12.2023 - 17.12.2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
16/12 | Lealtad | 0 - 0 | Praviano | 14:45 |
17/12 | Condal | 1 - 3 | L'Entregu C.F | 11:00 |
17/12 | Lenense | 0 - 0 | Avilés Stadium | 11:00 |
17/12 | Real Titánico | 0 - 3 | Unión Ceares | 11:00 |
17/12 | Gijón Industrial | 4 - 3 | Llanera | 11:00 |
17/12 | Urraca CF | 2 - 1 | Luarca | 11:00 |
17/12 | Sporting de Gijón B | 0 - 1 | Caudal | 14:45 |
17/12 | Colunga | 1 - 0 | Barcia | 14:45 |
17/12 | Tuilla | 5 - 1 | Llanes | 14:45 |
13.01.2024 - 14.01.2024 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
13/01 | Unión Ceares | 1 - 1 | Colunga | 15:00 |
14/01 | Condal | 4 - 1 | Real Titánico | 11:00 |
14/01 | Sporting de Gijón B | 4 - 0 | Barcia | 11:00 |
14/01 | Lenense | 2 - 1 | Llanes | 11:00 |
14/01 | Lealtad | 0 - 0 | Avilés Stadium | 11:00 |
14/01 | Gijón Industrial | 1 - 1 | Luarca | 11:00 |
14/01 | Praviano | 0 - 0 | Llanera | 11:00 |
14/01 | Tuilla | 3 - 2 | L'Entregu C.F | 15:00 |
14/01 | Urraca CF | 1 - 0 | Caudal | 16:00 |
20.01.2024 - 21.01.2024 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
20/01 | L'Entregu C.F | 0 - 0 | Urraca CF | 17:00 |
21/01 | Avilés Stadium | 0 - 0 | Praviano | 11:00 |
21/01 | Real Titánico | 1 - 1 | Sporting de Gijón B | 11:00 |
21/01 | Llanes | 1 - 0 | Gijón Industrial | 11:00 |
21/01 | Colunga | 1 - 1 | Condal | 15:00 |
21/01 | Barcia | 0 - 3 | Tuilla | 15:00 |
21/01 | Luarca | 1 - 0 | Lealtad | 15:00 |
21/01 | Llanera | 1 - 0 | Unión Ceares | 15:00 |
21/01 | Caudal | 2 - 0 | Lenense | 16:00 |
27.01.2024 - 28.01.2024 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
27/01 | Barcia | 0 - 0 | Urraca CF | 14:45 |
27/01 | L'Entregu C.F | 2 - 0 | Lenense | 17:00 |
28/01 | Avilés Stadium | 0 - 2 | Llanera | 11:00 |
28/01 | Condal | 2 - 0 | Unión Ceares | 11:00 |
28/01 | Llanes | 0 - 1 | Lealtad | 11:00 |
28/01 | Real Titánico | 3 - 2 | Tuilla | 11:00 |
28/01 | Luarca | 1 - 1 | Praviano | 15:15 |
28/01 | Colunga | 0 - 3 | Sporting de Gijón B | 15:15 |
28/01 | Caudal | 1 - 0 | Gijón Industrial | 16:00 |
03.02.2024 - 04.02.2024 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
03/02 | Lealtad | 1 - 0 | Caudal | 15:15 |
04/02 | Lenense | 3 - 1 | Barcia | 11:00 |
04/02 | Sporting de Gijón B | 5 - 1 | Condal | 11:00 |
04/02 | Unión Ceares | 2 - 1 | Avilés Stadium | 11:00 |
04/02 | Praviano | 3 - 2 | Llanes | 11:00 |
04/02 | Gijón Industrial | 0 - 2 | L'Entregu C.F | 11:00 |
04/02 | Llanera | 5 - 1 | Luarca | 11:30 |
04/02 | Tuilla | 2 - 2 | Colunga | 15:30 |
04/02 | Urraca CF | 2 - 1 | Real Titánico | 16:00 |
17.02.2024 - 18.02.2024 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
17/02 | Lenense | 2 - 0 | Colunga | 15:00 |
17/02 | Gijón Industrial | 2 - 2 | Real Titánico | 15:00 |
18/02 | Avilés Stadium | 2 - 1 | Llanes | 11:00 |
18/02 | Lealtad | 2 - 0 | Barcia | 11:00 |
18/02 | Praviano | 1 - 1 | L'Entregu C.F | 11:00 |
18/02 | Llanera | 3 - 0 | Caudal | 11:30 |
18/02 | Unión Ceares | 2 - 0 | Luarca | 15:30 |
18/02 | Tuilla | 1 - 2 | Sporting de Gijón B | 15:45 |
18/02 | Urraca CF | 4 - 1 | Condal | 16:00 |
25.02.2024 - 31.03.2024 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
25/02 | Condal | 0 - 1 | Lenense | 11:00 |
25/02 | Sporting de Gijón B | 2 - 0 | Urraca CF | 11:00 |
25/02 | Llanes | 3 - 1 | Luarca | 11:00 |
25/02 | Real Titánico | 1 - 2 | Lealtad | 11:00 |
25/02 | Colunga | 3 - 2 | Gijón Industrial | 11:00 |
25/02 | Tuilla | 0 - 1 | Unión Ceares | 15:45 |
25/02 | Caudal | 2 - 0 | Avilés Stadium | 16:30 |
25/02 | L'Entregu C.F | 2 - 2 | Llanera | 16:30 |
31/03 | Barcia | 3 - 4 | Praviano | 16:00 |
03.03.2024 - 28.03.2024 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
03/03 | Lealtad | 0 - 1 | Colunga | 10:45 |
03/03 | Avilés Stadium | 2 - 3 | L'Entregu C.F | 11:00 |
03/03 | Lenense | 2 - 0 | Sporting de Gijón B | 11:00 |
03/03 | Unión Ceares | 1 - 0 | Llanes | 11:00 |
03/03 | Llanera | 5 - 0 | Barcia | 11:00 |
03/03 | Praviano | 2 - 2 | Real Titánico | 11:00 |
03/03 | Luarca | 2 - 2 | Caudal | 16:00 |
03/03 | Urraca CF | 1 - 0 | Tuilla | 16:30 |
28/03 | Gijón Industrial | 0 - 1 | Condal | 11:00 |
09.03.2024 - 10.03.2024 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
09/03 | Barcia | 1 - 1 | Avilés Stadium | 16:00 |
09/03 | Real Titánico | 0 - 5 | Llanera | 16:00 |
10/03 | Condal | 0 - 5 | Lealtad | 11:00 |
10/03 | Sporting de Gijón B | 5 - 0 | Gijón Industrial | 11:00 |
10/03 | Tuilla | 3 - 1 | Lenense | 16:00 |
10/03 | Colunga | 0 - 1 | Praviano | 16:15 |
10/03 | Caudal | 1 - 1 | Llanes | 16:30 |
10/03 | L'Entregu C.F | 3 - 1 | Luarca | 16:30 |
10/03 | Urraca CF | 2 - 0 | Unión Ceares | 16:30 |
16.03.2024 - 17.03.2024 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
16/03 | Unión Ceares | 2 - 0 | Caudal | 16:00 |
17/03 | Avilés Stadium | 0 - 1 | Real Titánico | 11:00 |
17/03 | Lealtad | 0 - 1 | Sporting de Gijón B | 11:00 |
17/03 | Llanes | 0 - 1 | L'Entregu C.F | 11:00 |
17/03 | Llanera | 3 - 2 | Colunga | 11:00 |
17/03 | Praviano | 1 - 0 | Condal | 11:00 |
17/03 | Lenense | 1 - 1 | Urraca CF | 11:30 |
17/03 | Gijón Industrial | 1 - 1 | Tuilla | 11:30 |
17/03 | Luarca | 3 - 0 | Barcia | 16:00 |
23.03.2024 - 24.03.2024 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
23/03 | Sporting de Gijón B | 0 - 0 | Praviano | 15:30 |
23/03 | Barcia | 2 - 2 | Llanes | 16:00 |
23/03 | L'Entregu C.F | 0 - 0 | Caudal | 17:00 |
24/03 | Condal | 0 - 3 | Llanera | 11:00 |
24/03 | Lenense | 0 - 1 | Unión Ceares | 11:00 |
24/03 | Real Titánico | 1 - 3 | Luarca | 11:00 |
24/03 | Tuilla | 2 - 1 | Lealtad | 16:00 |
24/03 | Colunga | 3 - 1 | Avilés Stadium | 16:15 |
24/03 | Urraca CF | 1 - 1 | Gijón Industrial | 16:30 |
27.03.2024 - 31.03.2024 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
27/03 | Caudal | 2 - 2 | Barcia | 19:00 |
28/03 | Lealtad | 2 - 1 | Urraca CF | 11:00 |
28/03 | Luarca | 0 - 3 | Colunga | 11:00 |
28/03 | Unión Ceares | 0 - 1 | L'Entregu C.F | 11:30 |
28/03 | Llanes | 2 - 1 | Real Titánico | 16:15 |
28/03 | Praviano | 1 - 0 | Tuilla | 16:15 |
31/03 | Avilés Stadium | 0 - 0 | Condal | 11:00 |
31/03 | Llanera | 0 - 0 | Sporting de Gijón B | 17:00 |
31/03 | Gijón Industrial | 1 - 0 | Lenense | 17:15 |
06.04.2024 - 07.04.2024 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
06/04 | Sporting de Gijón B | 1 - 0 | Avilés Stadium | 15:45 |
06/04 | Lenense | 0 - 1 | Lealtad | 16:00 |
06/04 | Tuilla | 1 - 4 | Llanera | 16:30 |
06/04 | Gijón Industrial | 1 - 5 | Unión Ceares | 17:00 |
07/04 | Condal | 2 - 0 | Luarca | 11:00 |
07/04 | Real Titánico | 2 - 3 | Caudal | 11:00 |
07/04 | Barcia | 0 - 3 | L'Entregu C.F | 16:00 |
07/04 | Urraca CF | 0 - 1 | Praviano | 16:00 |
07/04 | Colunga | 1 - 2 | Llanes | 17:30 |
20.04.2024 - 21.04.2024 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
20/04 | Condal | 2 - 0 | Caudal | 15:30 |
21/04 | Sporting de Gijón B | 1 - 2 | Llanes | 11:00 |
21/04 | Lenense | 0 - 3 | Llanera | 11:00 |
21/04 | Lealtad | 1 - 1 | Unión Ceares | 11:00 |
21/04 | Real Titánico | 3 - 1 | Barcia | 11:00 |
21/04 | Gijón Industrial | 1 - 2 | Praviano | 11:00 |
21/04 | Urraca CF | 3 - 1 | Avilés Stadium | 16:00 |
21/04 | Colunga | 0 - 1 | L'Entregu C.F | 16:30 |
21/04 | Tuilla | 1 - 1 | Luarca | 16:30 |
27.04.2024 - 28.04.2024 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
27/04 | Luarca | 1 - 2 | Urraca CF | 16:30 |
27/04 | Avilés Stadium | 3 - 0 | Lenense | 17:00 |
27/04 | L'Entregu C.F | 4 - 0 | Condal | 17:00 |
27/04 | Unión Ceares | 3 - 0 | Real Titánico | 17:00 |
27/04 | Caudal | 0 - 0 | Sporting de Gijón B | 17:30 |
27/04 | Llanera | 4 - 1 | Gijón Industrial | 18:00 |
27/04 | Llanes | 0 - 2 | Tuilla | 18:00 |
28/04 | Praviano | 1 - 2 | Lealtad | 11:00 |
28/04 | Barcia | 3 - 4 | Colunga | 11:00 |
04.05.2024 - 05.05.2024 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
04/05 | Barcia | 1 - 0 | Sporting de Gijón B | 16:00 |
05/05 | Avilés Stadium | 0 - 1 | Lealtad | 11:00 |
05/05 | Llanes | 0 - 0 | Lenense | 11:00 |
05/05 | Luarca | 2 - 3 | Gijón Industrial | 11:00 |
05/05 | L'Entregu C.F | 1 - 2 | Tuilla | 17:00 |
05/05 | Caudal | 2 - 1 | Urraca CF | 17:00 |
05/05 | Real Titánico | 1 - 0 | Condal | 17:30 |
05/05 | Colunga | 1 - 2 | Unión Ceares | 18:00 |
05/05 | Llanera | 4 - 1 | Praviano | 18:30 |
11.05.2024 - 12.05.2024 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
11/05 | Tuilla | 2 - 2 | Barcia | 15:15 |
12/05 | Condal | 2 - 0 | Colunga | 16:00 |
12/05 | Sporting de Gijón B | 3 - 1 | Real Titánico | 16:00 |
12/05 | Lenense | 1 - 1 | Caudal | 16:00 |
12/05 | Lealtad | 4 - 0 | Luarca | 16:00 |
12/05 | Gijón Industrial | 3 - 2 | Llanes | 16:00 |
12/05 | Praviano | 0 - 0 | Avilés Stadium | 16:00 |
12/05 | Unión Ceares | 2 - 4 | Llanera | 16:00 |
12/05 | Urraca CF | 1 - 1 | L'Entregu C.F | 16:00 |