Calendario de División de Honor del Grupo 6

Jornada 1ª

07.09.2019
07/09 Tenerife 3 - 0 SD San José Fin
07/09 Orientación Marítima 2 - 1 CD Marino Fin
07/09 Las Palmas 1 - 0 UD San Fernando Fin
07/09 Laguna 0 - 0 Maspalomas Fin
07/09 CD Ofra 0 - 2 AD Huracán Fin
07/09 Los Llanos de Aridane 0 - 0 Acodetti Fin
07/09 Victoria 2 - 1 Sobradillo Fin
07/09 Unión Viera 4 - 1 Juventud Laguna Fin
 

Jornada 2ª

14.09.2019
14/09 SD San José 3 - 1 Victoria Fin
14/09 Juventud Laguna 1 - 0 Tenerife Fin
14/09 Sobradillo 2 - 2 CD Ofra Fin
14/09 Acodetti 1 - 1 Las Palmas Fin
14/09 Maspalomas 2 - 2 Los Llanos de Aridane Fin
14/09 AD Huracán 0 - 0 Laguna Fin
14/09 CD Marino 2 - 2 Unión Viera Fin
14/09 UD San Fernando 0 - 0 Orientación Marítima Fin
 

Jornada 3ª

20.09.2019 - 22.09.2019
20/09 SD San José 3 - 1 Juventud Laguna Fin
20/09 Unión Viera 1 - 0 UD San Fernando Fin
21/09 Tenerife 5 - 0 CD Marino Fin
21/09 Laguna 0 - 0 Sobradillo Fin
21/09 Orientación Marítima 3 - 0 Acodetti Fin
21/09 Victoria 1 - 1 CD Ofra Fin
21/09 Las Palmas 3 - 0 Maspalomas Fin
22/09 Los Llanos de Aridane 2 - 1 AD Huracán Fin
 

Jornada 4ª

20.09.2019 - 28.09.2019
20/09 AD Huracán 0 - 2 Las Palmas Fin
28/09 Juventud Laguna 2 - 2 Victoria Fin
28/09 Sobradillo 1 - 0 Los Llanos de Aridane Fin
28/09 CD Ofra 2 - 2 Laguna Fin
28/09 Acodetti 3 - 1 Unión Viera Fin
28/09 Maspalomas 2 - 0 Orientación Marítima Fin
28/09 CD Marino 0 - 2 SD San José Fin
28/09 UD San Fernando 0 - 0 Tenerife Fin
 

Jornada 5ª

05.10.2019 - 06.10.2019
05/10 Juventud Laguna 1 - 1 CD Marino Fin
05/10 SD San José 1 - 0 UD San Fernando Fin
05/10 Tenerife 3 - 1 Acodetti Fin
05/10 Orientación Marítima 3 - 1 AD Huracán Fin
05/10 Unión Viera 5 - 2 Maspalomas Fin
05/10 Victoria 3 - 0 Laguna Fin
06/10 Los Llanos de Aridane 1 - 2 CD Ofra Fin
06/10 Las Palmas 4 - 0 Sobradillo Fin
 

Jornada 6ª

11.10.2019 - 12.10.2019
11/10 AD Huracán 3 - 4 Unión Viera Fin
12/10 Sobradillo 3 - 2 Orientación Marítima Fin
12/10 CD Ofra 0 - 4 Las Palmas Fin
12/10 Laguna 1 - 1 Los Llanos de Aridane Fin
12/10 Acodetti 2 - 2 SD San José Fin
12/10 Maspalomas 1 - 2 Tenerife Fin
12/10 CD Marino 3 - 1 Victoria Fin
12/10 UD San Fernando 0 - 1 Juventud Laguna Fin
 

Jornada 7ª

19.10.2019
19/10 Juventud Laguna 2 - 3 Acodetti Fin
19/10 SD San José 3 - 1 Maspalomas Fin
19/10 Tenerife 1 - 2 AD Huracán Fin
19/10 Orientación Marítima 1 - 0 CD Ofra Fin
19/10 Las Palmas 1 - 0 Laguna Fin
19/10 Victoria 0 - 0 Los Llanos de Aridane Fin
19/10 Unión Viera 1 - 1 Sobradillo Fin
19/10 CD Marino 2 - 4 UD San Fernando Fin
 

Jornada 8ª

26.10.2019 - 27.10.2019
26/10 Laguna 0 - 1 Orientación Marítima Fin
26/10 Sobradillo 0 - 5 Tenerife Fin
26/10 CD Ofra 1 - 0 Unión Viera Fin
26/10 Acodetti 5 - 0 CD Marino Fin
26/10 Maspalomas 0 - 0 Juventud Laguna Fin
26/10 AD Huracán 1 - 0 SD San José Fin
26/10 UD San Fernando 1 - 1 Victoria Fin
27/10 Los Llanos de Aridane 0 - 3 Las Palmas Fin
 

Jornada 9ª

01.11.2019 - 02.11.2019
01/11 UD San Fernando 1 - 3 Acodetti Fin
01/11 Tenerife 5 - 1 CD Ofra Fin
01/11 SD San José 0 - 0 Sobradillo Fin
02/11 Juventud Laguna 1 - 2 AD Huracán Fin
02/11 Unión Viera 1 - 0 Laguna Fin
02/11 Orientación Marítima 2 - 0 Los Llanos de Aridane Fin
02/11 Victoria 1 - 2 Las Palmas Fin
02/11 CD Marino 2 - 0 Maspalomas Fin
 

Jornada 10ª

09.11.2019 - 10.11.2019
09/11 Sobradillo 2 - 1 Juventud Laguna Fin
09/11 CD Ofra 3 - 0 SD San José Fin
09/11 Laguna 0 - 1 Tenerife Fin
09/11 Acodetti 2 - 3 Victoria Fin
09/11 Maspalomas 2 - 1 UD San Fernando Fin
09/11 AD Huracán 3 - 1 CD Marino Fin
10/11 Los Llanos de Aridane 4 - 0 Unión Viera Fin
10/11 Las Palmas 3 - 0 Orientación Marítima Fin
 

Jornada 11ª

15.11.2019 - 16.11.2019
15/11 SD San José 2 - 0 Laguna Fin
15/11 Unión Viera 1 - 4 Las Palmas Fin
16/11 Juventud Laguna 1 - 0 CD Ofra Fin
16/11 Tenerife 1 - 1 Los Llanos de Aridane Fin
16/11 Acodetti 5 - 0 Maspalomas Fin
16/11 Victoria 2 - 3 Orientación Marítima Fin
16/11 CD Marino 2 - 4 Sobradillo Fin
16/11 UD San Fernando 0 - 0 AD Huracán Fin
 

Jornada 12ª

22.11.2019 - 24.11.2019
22/11 AD Huracán 2 - 5 Acodetti Fin
23/11 Sobradillo 3 - 0 UD San Fernando Fin
23/11 CD Ofra 0 - 0 CD Marino Fin
23/11 Laguna 2 - 0 Juventud Laguna Fin
23/11 Orientación Marítima 2 - 1 Unión Viera Fin
23/11 Maspalomas 4 - 0 Victoria Fin
24/11 Los Llanos de Aridane 1 - 1 SD San José Fin
24/11 Las Palmas 1 - 0 Tenerife Fin
 

Jornada 13ª

30.11.2019
30/11 Tenerife 2 - 2 Orientación Marítima Fin
30/11 Juventud Laguna 1 - 3 Los Llanos de Aridane Fin
30/11 SD San José 3 - 2 Las Palmas Fin
30/11 Maspalomas 3 - 1 AD Huracán Fin
30/11 Acodetti 3 - 1 Sobradillo Fin
30/11 Victoria 0 - 5 Unión Viera Fin
30/11 CD Marino 2 - 1 Laguna Fin
30/11 UD San Fernando 4 - 1 CD Ofra Fin
 

Jornada 14ª

07.12.2019 - 08.12.2019
07/12 Sobradillo 1 - 1 Maspalomas Fin
07/12 CD Ofra 2 - 3 Acodetti Fin
07/12 Orientación Marítima 4 - 0 SD San José Fin
07/12 Victoria 2 - 1 AD Huracán Fin
07/12 Unión Viera 0 - 3 Tenerife Fin
07/12 Laguna 3 - 0 UD San Fernando Fin
08/12 Los Llanos de Aridane 1 - 0 CD Marino Fin
08/12 Las Palmas 1 - 0 Juventud Laguna Fin
 

Jornada 15ª

14.12.2019 - 15.12.2019
14/12 Acodetti   -   Laguna 11:00h.
15/12 AD Huracán   -   Sobradillo -:-
15/12 Maspalomas   -   CD Ofra -:-
15/12 UD San Fernando   -   Los Llanos de Aridane -:-
15/12 CD Marino   -   Las Palmas -:-
15/12 Juventud Laguna   -   Orientación Marítima -:-
15/12 SD San José   -   Unión Viera -:-
15/12 Tenerife   -   Victoria -:-
 

Jornada 16ª

22.12.2019
22/12 SD San José   -   Tenerife -:-
22/12 Juventud Laguna   -   Unión Viera -:-
22/12 CD Marino   -   Orientación Marítima -:-
22/12 UD San Fernando   -   Las Palmas -:-
22/12 Acodetti   -   Los Llanos de Aridane -:-
22/12 Maspalomas   -   Laguna -:-
22/12 AD Huracán   -   CD Ofra -:-
22/12 Sobradillo   -   Victoria -:-
 

Jornada 17ª

12.01.2020
12/01 Victoria   -   SD San José -:-
12/01 Tenerife   -   Juventud Laguna -:-
12/01 Unión Viera   -   CD Marino -:-
12/01 Orientación Marítima   -   UD San Fernando -:-
12/01 Las Palmas   -   Acodetti -:-
12/01 Los Llanos de Aridane   -   Maspalomas -:-
12/01 Laguna   -   AD Huracán -:-
12/01 CD Ofra   -   Sobradillo -:-
 

Jornada 18ª

19.01.2020
19/01 Juventud Laguna   -   SD San José -:-
19/01 CD Marino   -   Tenerife -:-
19/01 UD San Fernando   -   Unión Viera -:-
19/01 Acodetti   -   Orientación Marítima -:-
19/01 Maspalomas   -   Las Palmas -:-
19/01 AD Huracán   -   Los Llanos de Aridane -:-
19/01 Sobradillo   -   Laguna -:-
19/01 CD Ofra   -   Victoria -:-
 

Jornada 19ª

26.01.2020
26/01 Victoria   -   Juventud Laguna -:-
26/01 SD San José   -   CD Marino -:-
26/01 Tenerife   -   UD San Fernando -:-
26/01 Unión Viera   -   Acodetti -:-
26/01 Orientación Marítima   -   Maspalomas -:-
26/01 Las Palmas   -   AD Huracán -:-
26/01 Los Llanos de Aridane   -   Sobradillo -:-
26/01 Laguna   -   CD Ofra -:-
 

Jornada 20ª

02.02.2020
02/02 CD Marino   -   Juventud Laguna -:-
02/02 UD San Fernando   -   SD San José -:-
02/02 Acodetti   -   Tenerife -:-
02/02 Maspalomas   -   Unión Viera -:-
02/02 AD Huracán   -   Orientación Marítima -:-
02/02 Sobradillo   -   Las Palmas -:-
02/02 CD Ofra   -   Los Llanos de Aridane -:-
02/02 Laguna   -   Victoria -:-
 

Jornada 21ª

09.02.2020
09/02 Victoria   -   CD Marino -:-
09/02 Juventud Laguna   -   UD San Fernando -:-
09/02 SD San José   -   Acodetti -:-
09/02 Tenerife   -   Maspalomas -:-
09/02 Unión Viera   -   AD Huracán -:-
09/02 Orientación Marítima   -   Sobradillo -:-
09/02 Las Palmas   -   CD Ofra -:-
09/02 Los Llanos de Aridane   -   Laguna -:-
 

Jornada 22ª

16.02.2020
16/02 UD San Fernando   -   CD Marino -:-
16/02 Acodetti   -   Juventud Laguna -:-
16/02 Maspalomas   -   SD San José -:-
16/02 AD Huracán   -   Tenerife -:-
16/02 Sobradillo   -   Unión Viera -:-
16/02 CD Ofra   -   Orientación Marítima -:-
16/02 Laguna   -   Las Palmas -:-
16/02 Los Llanos de Aridane   -   Victoria -:-
 

Jornada 23ª

23.02.2020
23/02 Victoria   -   UD San Fernando -:-
23/02 CD Marino   -   Acodetti -:-
23/02 Juventud Laguna   -   Maspalomas -:-
23/02 SD San José   -   AD Huracán -:-
23/02 Tenerife   -   Sobradillo -:-
23/02 Unión Viera   -   CD Ofra -:-
23/02 Orientación Marítima   -   Laguna -:-
23/02 Las Palmas   -   Los Llanos de Aridane -:-
 

Jornada 24ª

01.03.2020
01/03 Acodetti   -   UD San Fernando -:-
01/03 Maspalomas   -   CD Marino -:-
01/03 AD Huracán   -   Juventud Laguna -:-
01/03 Sobradillo   -   SD San José -:-
01/03 CD Ofra   -   Tenerife -:-
01/03 Laguna   -   Unión Viera -:-
01/03 Los Llanos de Aridane   -   Orientación Marítima -:-
01/03 Las Palmas   -   Victoria -:-
 

Jornada 25ª

08.03.2020
08/03 Victoria   -   Acodetti -:-
08/03 UD San Fernando   -   Maspalomas -:-
08/03 CD Marino   -   AD Huracán -:-
08/03 Juventud Laguna   -   Sobradillo -:-
08/03 SD San José   -   CD Ofra -:-
08/03 Tenerife   -   Laguna -:-
08/03 Unión Viera   -   Los Llanos de Aridane -:-
08/03 Orientación Marítima   -   Las Palmas -:-
 

Jornada 26ª

15.03.2020
15/03 Maspalomas   -   Acodetti -:-
15/03 AD Huracán   -   UD San Fernando -:-
15/03 Sobradillo   -   CD Marino -:-
15/03 CD Ofra   -   Juventud Laguna -:-
15/03 Laguna   -   SD San José -:-
15/03 Los Llanos de Aridane   -   Tenerife -:-
15/03 Las Palmas   -   Unión Viera -:-
15/03 Orientación Marítima   -   Victoria -:-
 

Jornada 27ª

22.03.2020
22/03 SD San José   -   Los Llanos de Aridane -:-
22/03 Unión Viera   -   Orientación Marítima -:-
22/03 Victoria   -   Maspalomas -:-
22/03 UD San Fernando   -   Sobradillo -:-
22/03 Acodetti   -   AD Huracán -:-
22/03 Tenerife   -   Las Palmas -:-
22/03 Juventud Laguna   -   Laguna -:-
22/03 CD Marino   -   CD Ofra -:-
 

Jornada 28ª

29.03.2020
29/03 AD Huracán   -   Maspalomas -:-
29/03 Sobradillo   -   Acodetti -:-
29/03 CD Ofra   -   UD San Fernando -:-
29/03 Laguna   -   CD Marino -:-
29/03 Los Llanos de Aridane   -   Juventud Laguna -:-
29/03 Las Palmas   -   SD San José -:-
29/03 Orientación Marítima   -   Tenerife -:-
29/03 Unión Viera   -   Victoria -:-
 

Jornada 29ª

05.04.2020
05/04 AD Huracán   -   Victoria -:-
05/04 Maspalomas   -   Sobradillo -:-
05/04 Acodetti   -   CD Ofra -:-
05/04 UD San Fernando   -   Laguna -:-
05/04 CD Marino   -   Los Llanos de Aridane -:-
05/04 Juventud Laguna   -   Las Palmas -:-
05/04 SD San José   -   Orientación Marítima -:-
05/04 Tenerife   -   Unión Viera -:-
 

Jornada 30ª

12.04.2020
12/04 Sobradillo   -   AD Huracán -:-
12/04 CD Ofra   -   Maspalomas -:-
12/04 Laguna   -   Acodetti -:-
12/04 Los Llanos de Aridane   -   UD San Fernando -:-
12/04 Las Palmas   -   CD Marino -:-
12/04 Orientación Marítima   -   Juventud Laguna -:-
12/04 Unión Viera   -   SD San José -:-
12/04 Victoria   -   Tenerife -:-
 

Buscador de deportes