Calendario de Tercera división del Grupo 16

Jornada 1ª

24.08.2019 - 25.08.2019
24/08 Comillas CF 1 - 1 Logroñés B Fin
24/08 Villegas 0 - 1 Oyonesa Fin
25/08 Berceo 1 - 1 Casalarreina Fin
25/08 River Ebro 3 - 0 Pradejón Fin
25/08 Vianés 0 - 0 Yagüe Fin
25/08 Náxara 5 - 1 Calahorra B Fin
25/08 Arnedo 4 - 0 Alberite Fin
25/08 SD Logroñés 1 - 0 La Calzada Fin
25/08 Anguiano 2 - 1 Varea Fin
25/08 Calasancio 1 - 2 Alfaro Fin
 

Jornada 2ª

31.08.2019 - 01.09.2019
31/08 Yagüe 2 - 3 River Ebro Fin
31/08 Logroñés B 0 - 0 SD Logroñés Fin
31/08 Oyonesa 0 - 2 Anguiano Fin
01/09 Varea 2 - 1 Náxara Fin
01/09 La Calzada 0 - 2 Berceo Fin
01/09 Casalarreina 4 - 3 Vianés Fin
01/09 Calahorra B 0 - 3 Comillas CF Fin
01/09 Alberite 1 - 0 Villegas Fin
01/09 Alfaro 0 - 1 Arnedo Fin
01/09 Pradejón 4 - 0 Calasancio Fin
 

Jornada 3ª

07.09.2019 - 08.09.2019
07/09 Vianés 1 - 1 La Calzada Fin
07/09 Villegas 1 - 2 Alfaro Fin
08/09 Berceo 1 - 3 Logroñés B Fin
08/09 Comillas CF 1 - 2 Varea Fin
08/09 River Ebro 0 - 0 Casalarreina Fin
08/09 SD Logroñés 0 - 2 Calahorra B Fin
08/09 Náxara 2 - 1 Oyonesa Fin
08/09 Anguiano 3 - 4 Alberite Fin
08/09 Calasancio 0 - 2 Arnedo Fin
08/09 Pradejón 2 - 2 Yagüe Fin
 

Jornada 4ª

14.09.2019 - 15.09.2019
14/09 Yagüe 2 - 1 Calasancio Fin
15/09 Logroñés B 4 - 0 Vianés Fin
15/09 Calahorra B 3 - 0 Berceo Fin
15/09 Varea 1 - 4 SD Logroñés Fin
15/09 Casalarreina 3 - 0 Pradejón Fin
15/09 La Calzada 0 - 1 River Ebro Fin
15/09 Oyonesa 2 - 0 Comillas CF Fin
15/09 Alberite 2 - 4 Náxara Fin
15/09 Alfaro 1 - 2 Anguiano Fin
15/09 Arnedo 7 - 1 Villegas Fin
 

Jornada 5ª

19.09.2019 - 22.09.2019
19/09 Calasancio 2 - 1 Villegas Fin
22/09 SD Logroñés 3 - 2 Oyonesa Fin
22/09 Comillas CF 3 - 0 Alberite Fin
22/09 Berceo 1 - 4 Varea Fin
22/09 Náxara 2 - 1 Alfaro Fin
22/09 Pradejón 3 - 0 La Calzada Fin
22/09 River Ebro 1 - 1 Logroñés B Fin
22/09 Anguiano 2 - 1 Arnedo Fin
22/09 Vianés 1 - 3 Calahorra B Fin
22/09 Yagüe 0 - 1 Casalarreina Fin
 

Jornada 6ª

28.09.2019 - 29.09.2019
28/09 Logroñés B 6 - 1 Pradejón Fin
29/09 Varea 4 - 0 Vianés Fin
29/09 Arnedo 3 - 1 Náxara Fin
29/09 Calahorra B 4 - 2 River Ebro Fin
29/09 Casalarreina 1 - 1 Calasancio Fin
29/09 La Calzada 2 - 1 Yagüe Fin
29/09 Alberite 0 - 4 SD Logroñés Fin
29/09 Oyonesa 4 - 1 Berceo Fin
29/09 Alfaro 5 - 1 Comillas CF Fin
29/09 Villegas 0 - 2 Anguiano Fin
 

Jornada 7ª

05.10.2019 - 06.10.2019
05/10 Comillas CF 2 - 2 Arnedo Fin
05/10 Yagüe 0 - 0 Logroñés B Fin
06/10 Berceo 6 - 0 Alberite Fin
06/10 Pradejón 0 - 0 Calahorra B Fin
06/10 Vianés 1 - 0 Oyonesa Fin
06/10 SD Logroñés 3 - 1 Alfaro Fin
06/10 Náxara 7 - 0 Villegas Fin
06/10 Calasancio 0 - 5 Anguiano Fin
06/10 Casalarreina 1 - 0 La Calzada Fin
06/10 River Ebro 1 - 2 Varea Fin
 

Jornada 8ª

12.10.2019 - 13.10.2019
12/10 Oyonesa 2 - 2 River Ebro Fin
12/10 Villegas 0 - 3 Comillas CF Fin
13/10 Varea 3 - 0 Pradejón Fin
13/10 Logroñés B 1 - 0 Casalarreina Fin
13/10 La Calzada 1 - 2 Calasancio Fin
13/10 Calahorra B 2 - 2 Yagüe Fin
13/10 Alfaro 3 - 0 Berceo Fin
13/10 Arnedo 1 - 0 SD Logroñés Fin
13/10 Anguiano 3 - 2 Náxara Fin
13/10 Alberite 5 - 3 Vianés Fin
 

Jornada 9ª

19.10.2019 - 20.10.2019
19/10 Comillas CF 1 - 5 Anguiano Fin
19/10 Berceo 2 - 2 Arnedo Fin
19/10 Yagüe 0 - 1 Varea Fin
20/10 River Ebro 1 - 1 Alberite Fin
20/10 La Calzada 2 - 1 Logroñés B Fin
20/10 Casalarreina 1 - 0 Calahorra B Fin
20/10 Pradejón 1 - 2 Oyonesa Fin
20/10 Vianés 1 - 2 Alfaro Fin
20/10 SD Logroñés 7 - 0 Villegas Fin
20/10 Calasancio 0 - 5 Náxara Fin
 

Jornada 10ª

26.10.2019 - 27.10.2019
26/10 Villegas 0 - 6 Berceo Fin
27/10 Varea 4 - 2 Casalarreina Fin
27/10 Logroñés B 5 - 0 Calasancio Fin
27/10 Calahorra B 3 - 0 La Calzada Fin
27/10 Anguiano 0 - 0 SD Logroñés Fin
27/10 Alberite 0 - 3 Pradejón Fin
27/10 Alfaro 2 - 1 River Ebro Fin
27/10 Oyonesa 6 - 1 Yagüe Fin
27/10 Arnedo 0 - 0 Vianés Fin
27/10 Náxara 3 - 2 Comillas CF Fin
 

Jornada 11ª

01.11.2019 - 03.11.2019
01/11 Berceo 1 - 5 Anguiano Fin
01/11 Casalarreina 3 - 1 Oyonesa Fin
01/11 Pradejón 1 - 1 Alfaro Fin
01/11 River Ebro 1 - 2 Arnedo Fin
01/11 La Calzada 1 - 4 Varea Fin
01/11 Logroñés B 2 - 1 Calahorra B Fin
02/11 Calasancio 1 - 1 Comillas CF Fin
02/11 Yagüe 2 - 1 Alberite Fin
03/11 Vianés 1 - 0 Villegas Fin
03/11 SD Logroñés 2 - 1 Náxara Fin
 

Jornada 12ª

09.11.2019 - 10.11.2019
09/11 Alberite 0 - 2 Casalarreina Fin
09/11 Comillas CF 1 - 8 SD Logroñés Fin
09/11 Villegas 1 - 3 River Ebro Fin
10/11 Varea 4 - 0 Logroñés B Fin
10/11 Calahorra B 1 - 0 Calasancio Fin
10/11 Anguiano 2 - 2 Vianés Fin
10/11 Alfaro 5 - 0 Yagüe Fin
10/11 Arnedo 2 - 1 Pradejón Fin
10/11 Oyonesa 1 - 0 La Calzada Fin
10/11 Náxara 4 - 4 Berceo Fin
 

Jornada 13ª

16.11.2019 - 17.11.2019
16/11 Casalarreina 2 - 1 Alfaro Fin
16/11 Logroñés B 3 - 0 Oyonesa Fin
16/11 Yagüe 1 - 2 Arnedo Fin
17/11 Berceo 3 - 1 Comillas CF Fin
17/11 Calahorra B 0 - 4 Varea Fin
17/11 River Ebro 2 - 1 Anguiano Fin
17/11 Calasancio 0 - 3 SD Logroñés Fin
17/11 Pradejón 1 - 1 Villegas Fin
17/11 La Calzada 0 - 2 Alberite Fin
17/11 Vianés 1 - 1 Náxara Fin
 

Jornada 14ª

23.11.2019 - 24.11.2019
23/11 Comillas CF 0 - 0 Vianés Fin
23/11 Villegas 1 - 0 Yagüe Fin
24/11 Varea 5 - 1 Calasancio Fin
24/11 Anguiano 2 - 2 Pradejón Fin
24/11 Alberite 0 - 4 Logroñés B Fin
24/11 Alfaro 2 - 1 La Calzada Fin
24/11 Arnedo 1 - 1 Casalarreina Fin
24/11 Oyonesa 1 - 1 Calahorra B Fin
24/11 Náxara 2 - 2 River Ebro Fin
24/11 SD Logroñés 1 - 1 Berceo Fin
 

Jornada 15ª

30.11.2019 - 01.12.2019
30/11 River Ebro 5 - 2 Comillas CF Fin
30/11 Yagüe 0 - 3 Anguiano Fin
01/12 Varea 2 - 0 Oyonesa Fin
01/12 Logroñés B 2 - 1 Alfaro Fin
01/12 Calahorra B 2 - 1 Alberite Fin
01/12 Casalarreina 6 - 1 Villegas Fin
01/12 Pradejón 2 - 3 Náxara Fin
01/12 Calasancio 1 - 1 Berceo Fin
01/12 La Calzada 2 - 2 Arnedo Fin
01/12 Vianés 0 - 1 SD Logroñés Fin
 

Jornada 16ª

04.12.2019 - 29.12.2019
04/12 Arnedo 1 - 0 Logroñés B Fin
04/12 Náxara 5 - 1 Yagüe Fin
04/12 SD Logroñés 4 - 0 River Ebro Fin
05/12 Villegas 0 - 2 La Calzada Fin
05/12 Comillas CF 0 - 1 Pradejón Fin
06/12 Berceo   -   Vianés 11:00h.
28/12 Anguiano   -   Casalarreina 14:30h.
28/12 Alberite   -   Varea 15:00h.
28/12 Oyonesa   -   Calasancio 16:00h.
29/12 Alfaro   -   Calahorra B 15:30h.
 

Jornada 17ª

15.12.2019
15/12 Oyonesa   -   Alberite -:-
15/12 Varea   -   Alfaro -:-
15/12 Calahorra B   -   Arnedo -:-
15/12 Logroñés B   -   Villegas -:-
15/12 La Calzada   -   Anguiano -:-
15/12 Casalarreina   -   Náxara -:-
15/12 Yagüe   -   Comillas CF -:-
15/12 Pradejón   -   SD Logroñés -:-
15/12 River Ebro   -   Berceo -:-
15/12 Calasancio   -   Vianés -:-
 

Jornada 18ª

22.12.2019
22/12 Calasancio   -   Alberite -:-
22/12 Alfaro   -   Oyonesa -:-
22/12 Arnedo   -   Varea -:-
22/12 Villegas   -   Calahorra B -:-
22/12 Anguiano   -   Logroñés B -:-
22/12 Náxara   -   La Calzada -:-
22/12 Comillas CF   -   Casalarreina -:-
22/12 SD Logroñés   -   Yagüe -:-
22/12 Berceo   -   Pradejón -:-
22/12 Vianés   -   River Ebro -:-
 

Jornada 19ª

05.01.2020
05/01 Alberite   -   Alfaro -:-
05/01 Oyonesa   -   Arnedo -:-
05/01 Varea   -   Villegas -:-
05/01 Calahorra B   -   Anguiano -:-
05/01 Logroñés B   -   Náxara -:-
05/01 La Calzada   -   Comillas CF -:-
05/01 Casalarreina   -   SD Logroñés -:-
05/01 Yagüe   -   Berceo -:-
05/01 Pradejón   -   Vianés -:-
05/01 River Ebro   -   Calasancio -:-
 

Jornada 20ª

12.01.2020
12/01 Varea   -   Anguiano -:-
12/01 Oyonesa   -   Villegas -:-
12/01 Pradejón   -   River Ebro -:-
12/01 Yagüe   -   Vianés -:-
12/01 Casalarreina   -   Berceo -:-
12/01 Alberite   -   Arnedo -:-
12/01 Logroñés B   -   Comillas CF -:-
12/01 Calahorra B   -   Náxara -:-
12/01 Alfaro   -   Calasancio -:-
12/01 La Calzada   -   SD Logroñés -:-
 

Jornada 21ª

19.01.2020
19/01 River Ebro   -   Yagüe -:-
19/01 SD Logroñés   -   Logroñés B -:-
19/01 Náxara   -   Varea -:-
19/01 Calasancio   -   Pradejón -:-
19/01 Berceo   -   La Calzada -:-
19/01 Vianés   -   Casalarreina -:-
19/01 Anguiano   -   Oyonesa -:-
19/01 Arnedo   -   Alfaro -:-
19/01 Comillas CF   -   Calahorra B -:-
19/01 Villegas   -   Alberite -:-
 

Jornada 22ª

26.01.2020
26/01 Alberite   -   Anguiano -:-
26/01 Alfaro   -   Villegas -:-
26/01 Yagüe   -   Pradejón -:-
26/01 Casalarreina   -   River Ebro -:-
26/01 La Calzada   -   Vianés -:-
26/01 Logroñés B   -   Berceo -:-
26/01 Varea   -   Comillas CF -:-
26/01 Oyonesa   -   Náxara -:-
26/01 Arnedo   -   Calasancio -:-
26/01 Calahorra B   -   SD Logroñés -:-
 

Jornada 23ª

02.02.2020
02/02 Calasancio   -   Yagüe -:-
02/02 Vianés   -   Logroñés B -:-
02/02 SD Logroñés   -   Varea -:-
02/02 River Ebro   -   La Calzada -:-
02/02 Pradejón   -   Casalarreina -:-
02/02 Villegas   -   Arnedo -:-
02/02 Comillas CF   -   Oyonesa -:-
02/02 Anguiano   -   Alfaro -:-
02/02 Berceo   -   Calahorra B -:-
02/02 Náxara   -   Alberite -:-
 

Jornada 24ª

09.02.2020
09/02 Casalarreina   -   Yagüe -:-
09/02 Arnedo   -   Anguiano -:-
09/02 La Calzada   -   Pradejón -:-
09/02 Logroñés B   -   River Ebro -:-
09/02 Calahorra B   -   Vianés -:-
09/02 Varea   -   Berceo -:-
09/02 Alberite   -   Comillas CF -:-
09/02 Alfaro   -   Náxara -:-
09/02 Villegas   -   Calasancio -:-
09/02 Oyonesa   -   SD Logroñés -:-
 

Jornada 25ª

16.02.2020
16/02 Calasancio   -   Casalarreina -:-
16/02 Yagüe   -   La Calzada -:-
16/02 Pradejón   -   Logroñés B -:-
16/02 River Ebro   -   Calahorra B -:-
16/02 Vianés   -   Varea -:-
16/02 Berceo   -   Oyonesa -:-
16/02 SD Logroñés   -   Alberite -:-
16/02 Comillas CF   -   Alfaro -:-
16/02 Náxara   -   Arnedo -:-
16/02 Anguiano   -   Villegas -:-
 

Jornada 26ª

23.02.2020
23/02 La Calzada   -   Casalarreina -:-
23/02 Logroñés B   -   Yagüe -:-
23/02 Calahorra B   -   Pradejón -:-
23/02 Varea   -   River Ebro -:-
23/02 Oyonesa   -   Vianés -:-
23/02 Alberite   -   Berceo -:-
23/02 Alfaro   -   SD Logroñés -:-
23/02 Arnedo   -   Comillas CF -:-
23/02 Villegas   -   Náxara -:-
23/02 Anguiano   -   Calasancio -:-
 

Jornada 27ª

01.03.2020
01/03 Calasancio   -   La Calzada -:-
01/03 Casalarreina   -   Logroñés B -:-
01/03 Yagüe   -   Calahorra B -:-
01/03 Pradejón   -   Varea -:-
01/03 River Ebro   -   Oyonesa -:-
01/03 Vianés   -   Alberite -:-
01/03 Berceo   -   Alfaro -:-
01/03 SD Logroñés   -   Arnedo -:-
01/03 Comillas CF   -   Villegas -:-
01/03 Náxara   -   Anguiano -:-
 

Jornada 28ª

08.03.2020
08/03 Logroñés B   -   La Calzada -:-
08/03 Calahorra B   -   Casalarreina -:-
08/03 Varea   -   Yagüe -:-
08/03 Oyonesa   -   Pradejón -:-
08/03 Alberite   -   River Ebro -:-
08/03 Alfaro   -   Vianés -:-
08/03 Arnedo   -   Berceo -:-
08/03 Villegas   -   SD Logroñés -:-
08/03 Anguiano   -   Comillas CF -:-
08/03 Náxara   -   Calasancio -:-
 

Jornada 29ª

15.03.2020
15/03 Calasancio   -   Logroñés B -:-
15/03 La Calzada   -   Calahorra B -:-
15/03 Casalarreina   -   Varea -:-
15/03 Yagüe   -   Oyonesa -:-
15/03 Pradejón   -   Alberite -:-
15/03 River Ebro   -   Alfaro -:-
15/03 Vianés   -   Arnedo -:-
15/03 Berceo   -   Villegas -:-
15/03 SD Logroñés   -   Anguiano -:-
15/03 Comillas CF   -   Náxara -:-
 

Jornada 30ª

22.03.2020
22/03 Calahorra B   -   Logroñés B -:-
22/03 Varea   -   La Calzada -:-
22/03 Oyonesa   -   Casalarreina -:-
22/03 Alberite   -   Yagüe -:-
22/03 Alfaro   -   Pradejón -:-
22/03 Arnedo   -   River Ebro -:-
22/03 Villegas   -   Vianés -:-
22/03 Anguiano   -   Berceo -:-
22/03 Náxara   -   SD Logroñés -:-
22/03 Comillas CF   -   Calasancio -:-
 

Jornada 31ª

29.03.2020
29/03 Calasancio   -   Calahorra B -:-
29/03 Logroñés B   -   Varea -:-
29/03 La Calzada   -   Oyonesa -:-
29/03 Casalarreina   -   Alberite -:-
29/03 Yagüe   -   Alfaro -:-
29/03 Pradejón   -   Arnedo -:-
29/03 River Ebro   -   Villegas -:-
29/03 Vianés   -   Anguiano -:-
29/03 Berceo   -   Náxara -:-
29/03 SD Logroñés   -   Comillas CF -:-
 

Jornada 32ª

05.04.2020
05/04 Varea   -   Calahorra B -:-
05/04 Oyonesa   -   Logroñés B -:-
05/04 Alberite   -   La Calzada -:-
05/04 Alfaro   -   Casalarreina -:-
05/04 Arnedo   -   Yagüe -:-
05/04 Villegas   -   Pradejón -:-
05/04 Anguiano   -   River Ebro -:-
05/04 Náxara   -   Vianés -:-
05/04 Comillas CF   -   Berceo -:-
05/04 SD Logroñés   -   Calasancio -:-
 

Jornada 33ª

09.04.2020
09/04 Calasancio   -   Varea -:-
09/04 Pradejón   -   Anguiano -:-
09/04 Yagüe   -   Villegas -:-
09/04 Casalarreina   -   Arnedo -:-
09/04 Calahorra B   -   Oyonesa -:-
09/04 River Ebro   -   Náxara -:-
09/04 La Calzada   -   Alfaro -:-
09/04 Logroñés B   -   Alberite -:-
09/04 Vianés   -   Comillas CF -:-
09/04 Berceo   -   SD Logroñés -:-
 

Jornada 34ª

19.04.2020
19/04 Oyonesa   -   Varea -:-
19/04 Alberite   -   Calahorra B -:-
19/04 Alfaro   -   Logroñés B -:-
19/04 Arnedo   -   La Calzada -:-
19/04 Villegas   -   Casalarreina -:-
19/04 Anguiano   -   Yagüe -:-
19/04 Náxara   -   Pradejón -:-
19/04 Comillas CF   -   River Ebro -:-
19/04 SD Logroñés   -   Vianés -:-
19/04 Berceo   -   Calasancio -:-
 

Jornada 35ª

26.04.2020
26/04 Casalarreina   -   Anguiano -:-
26/04 La Calzada   -   Villegas -:-
26/04 Logroñés B   -   Arnedo -:-
26/04 Calasancio   -   Oyonesa -:-
26/04 Pradejón   -   Comillas CF -:-
26/04 Yagüe   -   Náxara -:-
26/04 Calahorra B   -   Alfaro -:-
26/04 Varea   -   Alberite -:-
26/04 River Ebro   -   SD Logroñés -:-
26/04 Vianés   -   Berceo -:-
 

Jornada 36ª

03.05.2020
03/05 Alberite   -   Oyonesa -:-
03/05 Alfaro   -   Varea -:-
03/05 Arnedo   -   Calahorra B -:-
03/05 Villegas   -   Logroñés B -:-
03/05 Anguiano   -   La Calzada -:-
03/05 Náxara   -   Casalarreina -:-
03/05 Comillas CF   -   Yagüe -:-
03/05 SD Logroñés   -   Pradejón -:-
03/05 Berceo   -   River Ebro -:-
03/05 Vianés   -   Calasancio -:-
 

Jornada 37ª

10.05.2020
10/05 Alberite   -   Calasancio -:-
10/05 Oyonesa   -   Alfaro -:-
10/05 Varea   -   Arnedo -:-
10/05 Calahorra B   -   Villegas -:-
10/05 Logroñés B   -   Anguiano -:-
10/05 La Calzada   -   Náxara -:-
10/05 Casalarreina   -   Comillas CF -:-
10/05 Yagüe   -   SD Logroñés -:-
10/05 Pradejón   -   Berceo -:-
10/05 River Ebro   -   Vianés -:-
 

Jornada 38ª

17.05.2020
17/05 Alfaro   -   Alberite -:-
17/05 Arnedo   -   Oyonesa -:-
17/05 Villegas   -   Varea -:-
17/05 Anguiano   -   Calahorra B -:-
17/05 Náxara   -   Logroñés B -:-
17/05 Comillas CF   -   La Calzada -:-
17/05 SD Logroñés   -   Casalarreina -:-
17/05 Berceo   -   Yagüe -:-
17/05 Vianés   -   Pradejón -:-
17/05 Calasancio   -   River Ebro -:-
 

Buscador de deportes