Calendario de Regional Preferente Valenciana del Grupo 1

Jornada 1ª

01.09.2019
01/09 Almenara 1 - 1 Huracán C.F Fin
01/09 CF Alcalà 1 - 1 L'Alcora Fin
01/09 Nules 0 - 1 Castellón B Fin
01/09 Onda 0 - 1 Cabanes Fin
01/09 Soneja 3 - 2 Alquerías Fin
01/09 Vall de Uxó 1 - 0 Puçol Fin
01/09 CF San Pedro 4 - 1 Manises Fin
01/09 Almazora 3 - 0 Albuixech Fin
01/09 Benicarló 1 - 0 Burriana Fin
 

Jornada 2ª

08.09.2019
08/09 Huracán C.F 0 - 1 Benicarló Fin
08/09 L'Alcora 1 - 0 Almenara Fin
08/09 Castellón B 3 - 0 CF Alcalà Fin
08/09 Cabanes 2 - 1 Nules Fin
08/09 Alquerías 1 - 1 Onda Fin
08/09 Puçol 2 - 1 Soneja Fin
08/09 Manises 2 - 2 Vall de Uxó Fin
08/09 Albuixech 2 - 3 CF San Pedro Fin
08/09 Burriana 1 - 2 Almazora Fin
 

Jornada 3ª

15.09.2019
15/09 Almenara 2 - 3 Castellón B Fin
15/09 Soneja 2 - 2 Manises Fin
15/09 Huracán C.F 0 - 1 L'Alcora Fin
15/09 Onda 1 - 1 Puçol Fin
15/09 Vall de Uxó 2 - 0 Albuixech Fin
15/09 CF San Pedro 1 - 1 Burriana Fin
15/09 CF Alcalà 2 - 2 Cabanes Fin
15/09 Nules 0 - 1 Alquerías Fin
15/09 Benicarló 0 - 0 Almazora Fin
 

Jornada 4ª

22.09.2019
22/09 Manises 1 - 1 Onda Fin
22/09 Burriana 2 - 2 Vall de Uxó Fin
22/09 Almazora 0 - 1 CF San Pedro Fin
22/09 Albuixech 0 - 6 Soneja Fin
22/09 L'Alcora 1 - 2 Benicarló Fin
22/09 Castellón B 1 - 1 Huracán C.F Fin
22/09 Cabanes 1 - 1 Almenara Fin
22/09 Alquerías 0 - 1 CF Alcalà Fin
22/09 Puçol 2 - 0 Nules Fin
 

Jornada 5ª

29.09.2019
29/09 Almenara 1 - 0 Alquerías Fin
29/09 CF Alcalà 3 - 1 Puçol Fin
29/09 Nules 0 - 1 Manises Fin
29/09 L'Alcora 1 - 2 Castellón B Fin
29/09 Huracán C.F 2 - 0 Cabanes Fin
29/09 Onda 4 - 0 Albuixech Fin
29/09 Soneja 1 - 1 Burriana Fin
29/09 Vall de Uxó 1 - 0 Almazora Fin
29/09 Benicarló 1 - 1 CF San Pedro Fin
 

Jornada 6ª

06.10.2019
06/10 Puçol 2 - 1 Almenara Fin
06/10 Albuixech 1 - 1 Nules Fin
06/10 Burriana 1 - 0 Onda Fin
06/10 Almazora 2 - 2 Soneja Fin
06/10 CF San Pedro 0 - 4 Vall de Uxó Fin
06/10 Castellón B 0 - 1 Benicarló Fin
06/10 Cabanes 2 - 1 L'Alcora Fin
06/10 Alquerías 2 - 2 Huracán C.F Fin
06/10 Manises 0 - 0 CF Alcalà Fin
 

Jornada 7ª

12.10.2019 - 13.10.2019
12/10 Nules 2 - 2 Burriana Fin
12/10 L'Alcora 2 - 0 Alquerías Fin
12/10 Castellón B 1 - 1 Cabanes Fin
13/10 Onda 1 - 3 Almazora Fin
13/10 Soneja 1 - 0 CF San Pedro Fin
13/10 Huracán C.F 1 - 1 Puçol Fin
13/10 CF Alcalà 1 - 0 Albuixech Fin
13/10 Benicarló 1 - 1 Vall de Uxó Fin
13/10 Almenara 0 - 6 Manises Fin
 

Jornada 8ª

18.10.2019 - 20.10.2019
18/10 CF San Pedro 0 - 0 Onda Fin
19/10 Alquerías 0 - 0 Castellón B Fin
19/10 Cabanes 0 - 2 Benicarló Fin
19/10 Albuixech 2 - 2 Almenara Fin
19/10 Manises 1 - 2 Huracán C.F Fin
19/10 Almazora 3 - 1 Nules Fin
20/10 Puçol 3 - 1 L'Alcora Fin
20/10 Vall de Uxó 0 - 0 Soneja Fin
20/10 Burriana 2 - 2 CF Alcalà Fin
 

Jornada 9ª

26.10.2019 - 27.10.2019
26/10 Cabanes 2 - 2 Alquerías Fin
26/10 L'Alcora 3 - 0 Manises Fin
26/10 Castellón B 2 - 1 Puçol Fin
27/10 Nules 2 - 4 CF San Pedro Fin
27/10 CF Alcalà 2 - 0 Almazora Fin
27/10 Almenara 1 - 4 Burriana Fin
27/10 Onda 0 - 1 Vall de Uxó Fin
27/10 Benicarló 1 - 0 Soneja Fin
27/10 Huracán C.F 3 - 3 Albuixech Fin
 

Jornada 10ª

01.11.2019 - 03.11.2019
01/11 Almazora 2 - 0 Almenara Fin
01/11 Vall de Uxó 3 - 0 Nules Fin
02/11 Albuixech 1 - 3 L'Alcora Fin
02/11 Manises 1 - 1 Castellón B Fin
03/11 Soneja 1 - 0 Onda Fin
03/11 Burriana 1 - 0 Huracán C.F Fin
03/11 CF San Pedro 2 - 2 CF Alcalà Fin
03/11 Alquerías 0 - 2 Benicarló Fin
03/11 Puçol 3 - 2 Cabanes Fin
 

Jornada 11ª

09.11.2019 - 10.11.2019
09/11 Alquerías 1 - 0 Puçol Fin
09/11 Castellón B 1 - 0 Albuixech Fin
09/11 Cabanes 6 - 1 Manises Fin
09/11 L'Alcora 0 - 1 Burriana Fin
10/11 Nules 3 - 3 Soneja Fin
10/11 Huracán C.F 2 - 4 Almazora Fin
10/11 CF Alcalà 0 - 0 Vall de Uxó Fin
10/11 Almenara 2 - 1 CF San Pedro Fin
10/11 Benicarló 2 - 0 Onda Fin
 

Jornada 12ª

15.11.2019 - 17.11.2019
15/11 Almazora 2 - 0 L'Alcora Fin
16/11 Vall de Uxó 5 - 2 Almenara Fin
16/11 Soneja 1 - 1 CF Alcalà Fin
16/11 Manises 2 - 1 Alquerías Fin
17/11 Onda 4 - 0 Nules Fin
17/11 Albuixech 0 - 3 Cabanes Fin
17/11 Burriana 3 - 1 Castellón B Fin
17/11 CF San Pedro 1 - 2 Huracán C.F Fin
17/11 Puçol 2 - 3 Benicarló Fin
 

Jornada 13ª

23.11.2019 - 24.11.2019
23/11 Alquerías 0 - 3 Albuixech Fin
23/11 Cabanes 0 - 3 Burriana Fin
23/11 Castellón B 0 - 1 Almazora Fin
23/11 Puçol 3 - 1 Manises Fin
24/11 L'Alcora 3 - 0 CF San Pedro Fin
24/11 CF Alcalà 1 - 1 Onda Fin
24/11 Almenara 0 - 0 Soneja Fin
24/11 Huracán C.F 2 - 1 Vall de Uxó Fin
24/11 Benicarló 3 - 0 Nules Fin
 

Jornada 14ª

30.11.2019 - 01.12.2019
30/11 Nules 0 - 1 CF Alcalà Fin
30/11 Soneja 2 - 0 Huracán C.F Fin
30/11 Almazora 1 - 1 Cabanes Fin
30/11 Albuixech 1 - 1 Puçol Fin
30/11 Manises 2 - 2 Benicarló Fin
01/12 CF San Pedro 3 - 4 Castellón B Fin
01/12 Onda 3 - 0 Almenara Fin
01/12 Vall de Uxó 1 - 1 L'Alcora Fin
01/12 Burriana 5 - 1 Alquerías Fin
 

Jornada 15ª

06.12.2019 - 08.12.2019
06/12 Puçol   -   Burriana 10:00h.
06/12 Cabanes   -   CF San Pedro 10:30h.
06/12 Castellón B   -   Vall de Uxó 15:00h.
08/12 Benicarló   -   CF Alcalà 15:00h.
08/12 Almenara   -   Nules 15:30h.
08/12 Huracán C.F   -   Onda 16:30h.
08/12 Manises   -   Albuixech 17:00h.
08/12 Alquerías   -   Almazora 17:00h.
08/12 L'Alcora   -   Soneja 17:00h.
 

Jornada 16ª

15.12.2019
15/12 Benicarló   -   Albuixech -:-
15/12 Burriana   -   Manises -:-
15/12 Almazora   -   Puçol -:-
15/12 CF San Pedro   -   Alquerías -:-
15/12 Vall de Uxó   -   Cabanes -:-
15/12 Soneja   -   Castellón B -:-
15/12 Onda   -   L'Alcora -:-
15/12 Nules   -   Huracán C.F -:-
15/12 CF Alcalà   -   Almenara -:-
 

Jornada 17ª

22.12.2019
22/12 Albuixech   -   Burriana -:-
22/12 Manises   -   Almazora -:-
22/12 Puçol   -   CF San Pedro -:-
22/12 Alquerías   -   Vall de Uxó -:-
22/12 Cabanes   -   Soneja -:-
22/12 Castellón B   -   Onda -:-
22/12 L'Alcora   -   Nules -:-
22/12 Huracán C.F   -   CF Alcalà -:-
22/12 Almenara   -   Benicarló -:-
 

Jornada 18ª

12.01.2020
12/01 Burriana   -   Benicarló -:-
12/01 Alquerías   -   Soneja -:-
12/01 L'Alcora   -   CF Alcalà -:-
12/01 Albuixech   -   Almazora -:-
12/01 Manises   -   CF San Pedro -:-
12/01 Puçol   -   Vall de Uxó -:-
12/01 Cabanes   -   Onda -:-
12/01 Castellón B   -   Nules -:-
12/01 Huracán C.F   -   Almenara -:-
 

Jornada 19ª

19.01.2020
19/01 Almazora   -   Burriana -:-
19/01 Vall de Uxó   -   Manises -:-
19/01 Benicarló   -   Huracán C.F -:-
19/01 Almenara   -   L'Alcora -:-
19/01 Onda   -   Alquerías -:-
19/01 Soneja   -   Puçol -:-
19/01 CF San Pedro   -   Albuixech -:-
19/01 Nules   -   Cabanes -:-
19/01 CF Alcalà   -   Castellón B -:-
 

Jornada 20ª

26.01.2020
26/01 Almazora   -   Benicarló -:-
26/01 Manises   -   Soneja -:-
26/01 Cabanes   -   CF Alcalà -:-
26/01 L'Alcora   -   Huracán C.F -:-
26/01 Burriana   -   CF San Pedro -:-
26/01 Albuixech   -   Vall de Uxó -:-
26/01 Puçol   -   Onda -:-
26/01 Alquerías   -   Nules -:-
26/01 Castellón B   -   Almenara -:-
 

Jornada 21ª

02.02.2020
02/02 Vall de Uxó   -   Burriana -:-
02/02 CF San Pedro   -   Almazora -:-
02/02 Onda   -   Manises -:-
02/02 Benicarló   -   L'Alcora -:-
02/02 CF Alcalà   -   Alquerías -:-
02/02 Nules   -   Puçol -:-
02/02 Soneja   -   Albuixech -:-
02/02 Almenara   -   Cabanes -:-
02/02 Huracán C.F   -   Castellón B -:-
 

Jornada 22ª

09.02.2020
09/02 CF San Pedro   -   Benicarló -:-
09/02 Burriana   -   Soneja -:-
09/02 Puçol   -   CF Alcalà -:-
09/02 Cabanes   -   Huracán C.F -:-
09/02 Castellón B   -   L'Alcora -:-
09/02 Almazora   -   Vall de Uxó -:-
09/02 Albuixech   -   Onda -:-
09/02 Manises   -   Nules -:-
09/02 Alquerías   -   Almenara -:-
 

Jornada 23ª

16.02.2020
16/02 Onda   -   Burriana -:-
16/02 Soneja   -   Almazora -:-
16/02 CF Alcalà   -   Manises -:-
16/02 Huracán C.F   -   Alquerías -:-
16/02 Vall de Uxó   -   CF San Pedro -:-
16/02 Almenara   -   Puçol -:-
16/02 Nules   -   Albuixech -:-
16/02 L'Alcora   -   Cabanes -:-
16/02 Benicarló   -   Castellón B -:-
 

Jornada 24ª

23.02.2020
23/02 Vall de Uxó   -   Benicarló -:-
23/02 CF San Pedro   -   Soneja -:-
23/02 Albuixech   -   CF Alcalà -:-
23/02 Puçol   -   Huracán C.F -:-
23/02 Alquerías   -   L'Alcora -:-
23/02 Almazora   -   Onda -:-
23/02 Burriana   -   Nules -:-
23/02 Manises   -   Almenara -:-
23/02 Cabanes   -   Castellón B -:-
 

Jornada 25ª

01.03.2020
01/03 CF Alcalà   -   Burriana -:-
01/03 Nules   -   Almazora -:-
01/03 Huracán C.F   -   Manises -:-
01/03 Castellón B   -   Alquerías -:-
01/03 Onda   -   CF San Pedro -:-
01/03 Soneja   -   Vall de Uxó -:-
01/03 L'Alcora   -   Puçol -:-
01/03 Almenara   -   Albuixech -:-
01/03 Benicarló   -   Cabanes -:-
 

Jornada 26ª

08.03.2020
08/03 Soneja   -   Benicarló -:-
08/03 Almazora   -   CF Alcalà -:-
08/03 Albuixech   -   Huracán C.F -:-
08/03 Manises   -   L'Alcora -:-
08/03 Vall de Uxó   -   Onda -:-
08/03 CF San Pedro   -   Nules -:-
08/03 Burriana   -   Almenara -:-
08/03 Alquerías   -   Cabanes -:-
08/03 Puçol   -   Castellón B -:-
 

Jornada 27ª

22.03.2020
22/03 Huracán C.F   -   Burriana -:-
22/03 Onda   -   Soneja -:-
22/03 Almenara   -   Almazora -:-
22/03 Castellón B   -   Manises -:-
22/03 Benicarló   -   Alquerías -:-
22/03 CF Alcalà   -   CF San Pedro -:-
22/03 Nules   -   Vall de Uxó -:-
22/03 Cabanes   -   Puçol -:-
22/03 L'Alcora   -   Albuixech -:-
 

Jornada 28ª

29.03.2020
29/03 Onda   -   Benicarló -:-
29/03 Vall de Uxó   -   CF Alcalà -:-
29/03 Almazora   -   Huracán C.F -:-
29/03 Burriana   -   L'Alcora -:-
29/03 Puçol   -   Alquerías -:-
29/03 Soneja   -   Nules -:-
29/03 CF San Pedro   -   Almenara -:-
29/03 Manises   -   Cabanes -:-
29/03 Albuixech   -   Castellón B -:-
 

Jornada 29ª

05.04.2020
05/04 Castellón B   -   Burriana -:-
05/04 CF Alcalà   -   Soneja -:-
05/04 L'Alcora   -   Almazora -:-
05/04 Alquerías   -   Manises -:-
05/04 Huracán C.F   -   CF San Pedro -:-
05/04 Almenara   -   Vall de Uxó -:-
05/04 Nules   -   Onda -:-
05/04 Benicarló   -   Puçol -:-
05/04 Cabanes   -   Albuixech -:-
 

Jornada 30ª

19.04.2020
19/04 Nules   -   Benicarló -:-
19/04 Onda   -   CF Alcalà -:-
19/04 Vall de Uxó   -   Huracán C.F -:-
19/04 CF San Pedro   -   L'Alcora -:-
19/04 Albuixech   -   Alquerías -:-
19/04 Manises   -   Puçol -:-
19/04 Soneja   -   Almenara -:-
19/04 Burriana   -   Cabanes -:-
19/04 Almazora   -   Castellón B -:-
 

Jornada 31ª

26.04.2020
26/04 Alquerías   -   Burriana -:-
26/04 Huracán C.F   -   Soneja -:-
26/04 Cabanes   -   Almazora -:-
26/04 Benicarló   -   Manises -:-
26/04 Castellón B   -   CF San Pedro -:-
26/04 L'Alcora   -   Vall de Uxó -:-
26/04 Almenara   -   Onda -:-
26/04 CF Alcalà   -   Nules -:-
26/04 Puçol   -   Albuixech -:-
 

Jornada 32ª

03.05.2020
03/05 CF Alcalà   -   Benicarló -:-
03/05 Albuixech   -   Manises -:-
03/05 Onda   -   Huracán C.F -:-
03/05 Soneja   -   L'Alcora -:-
03/05 Almazora   -   Alquerías -:-
03/05 Burriana   -   Puçol -:-
03/05 Nules   -   Almenara -:-
03/05 CF San Pedro   -   Cabanes -:-
03/05 Vall de Uxó   -   Castellón B -:-
 

Jornada 33ª

10.05.2020
10/05 Albuixech   -   Benicarló -:-
10/05 Manises   -   Burriana -:-
10/05 Castellón B   -   Soneja -:-
10/05 Almenara   -   CF Alcalà -:-
10/05 Puçol   -   Almazora -:-
10/05 Alquerías   -   CF San Pedro -:-
10/05 Cabanes   -   Vall de Uxó -:-
10/05 L'Alcora   -   Onda -:-
10/05 Huracán C.F   -   Nules -:-
 

Jornada 34ª

17.05.2020
17/05 Almazora   -   Manises -:-
17/05 CF Alcalà   -   Huracán C.F -:-
17/05 Nules   -   L'Alcora -:-
17/05 Vall de Uxó   -   Alquerías -:-
17/05 CF San Pedro   -   Puçol -:-
17/05 Burriana   -   Albuixech -:-
17/05 Benicarló   -   Almenara -:-
17/05 Soneja   -   Cabanes -:-
17/05 Onda   -   Castellón B -:-
 

Buscador de deportes