Calendario de Regional Preferente Murciana

Jornada 1ª

01.09.2019
01/09 UD Caravaca 2 - 0 FC Pinatar Fin
01/09 Villa de Fortuna 3 - 2 Mar Menor B Fin
01/09 Ciudad de Calasparra 1 - 2 Jumilla Fin
01/09 Nuestro Abarán 0 - 0 R. Murcia City Fin
01/09 Algar 4 - 0 Atlético Cabezo de Torres Fin
01/09 Balsicas Atlético 3 - 2 Molina Fin
01/09 Bala Azul 2 - 1 El Esparragal Fin
01/09 EF Alhama 2 - 1 Beniel Fin
01/09 Cieza 0 - 3 Bullense Fin
 

Jornada 2ª

06.09.2019 - 08.09.2019
06/09 Beniel 1 - 0 Ciudad de Calasparra Fin
07/09 Mar Menor B 2 - 1 Cieza Fin
07/09 Atlético Cabezo de Torres 2 - 1 UD Caravaca Fin
07/09 Jumilla 3 - 1 Villa de Fortuna Fin
08/09 FC Pinatar 0 - 1 Nuestro Abarán Fin
08/09 Molina 3 - 1 Algar Fin
08/09 El Esparragal 0 - 1 Balsicas Atlético Fin
08/09 Bullense 2 - 0 Bala Azul Fin
08/09 R. Murcia City 5 - 1 EF Alhama Fin
 

Jornada 3ª

04.12.2019 - 06.12.2019
04/12 FC Pinatar 3 - 0 Atlético Cabezo de Torres Fin
04/12 Villa de Fortuna 0 - 2 Beniel Fin
05/12 Algar 2 - 0 El Esparragal Fin
06/12 Balsicas Atlético 0 - 0 Bullense Fin
06/12 Bala Azul 2 - 0 Mar Menor B Fin
06/12 Cieza 0 - 1 Jumilla Fin
06/12 Ciudad de Calasparra 2 - 4 R. Murcia City Fin
06/12 Nuestro Abarán 2 - 1 EF Alhama Fin
06/12 UD Caravaca 1 - 0 Molina Fin
 

Jornada 4ª

21.09.2019 - 22.09.2019
21/09 EF Alhama 2 - 0 Ciudad de Calasparra Fin
21/09 Atlético Cabezo de Torres 0 - 5 Nuestro Abarán Fin
21/09 Mar Menor B 2 - 1 Balsicas Atlético Fin
22/09 Molina 1 - 0 FC Pinatar Fin
22/09 Bullense 1 - 1 Algar Fin
22/09 Jumilla 3 - 1 Bala Azul Fin
22/09 El Esparragal 3 - 1 UD Caravaca Fin
22/09 Cieza 3 - 1 Beniel Fin
22/09 R. Murcia City 4 - 1 Villa de Fortuna Fin
 

Jornada 5ª

29.09.2019
29/09 Balsicas Atlético 3 - 1 Jumilla Fin
29/09 Atlético Cabezo de Torres 3 - 2 Molina Fin
29/09 FC Pinatar 1 - 1 El Esparragal Fin
29/09 UD Caravaca 0 - 1 Bullense Fin
29/09 Algar 3 - 1 Mar Menor B Fin
29/09 Bala Azul 3 - 1 Beniel Fin
29/09 Cieza 2 - 1 R. Murcia City Fin
29/09 Villa de Fortuna 0 - 0 EF Alhama Fin
29/09 Nuestro Abarán 6 - 2 Ciudad de Calasparra Fin
 

Jornada 6ª

06.10.2019
06/10 Bullense 1 - 1 FC Pinatar Fin
06/10 Mar Menor B 4 - 1 UD Caravaca Fin
06/10 Jumilla 1 - 1 Algar Fin
06/10 Beniel 3 - 0 Balsicas Atlético Fin
06/10 R. Murcia City 2 - 0 Bala Azul Fin
06/10 EF Alhama 2 - 0 Cieza Fin
06/10 Ciudad de Calasparra 1 - 4 Villa de Fortuna Fin
06/10 Molina 2 - 3 Nuestro Abarán Fin
06/10 El Esparragal 4 - 4 Atlético Cabezo de Torres Fin
 

Jornada 7ª

12.10.2019 - 13.10.2019
12/10 Atlético Cabezo de Torres 0 - 3 Bullense Fin
12/10 Balsicas Atlético 2 - 3 R. Murcia City Fin
13/10 Nuestro Abarán 0 - 0 Villa de Fortuna Fin
13/10 Bala Azul 1 - 1 EF Alhama Fin
13/10 FC Pinatar 3 - 1 Mar Menor B Fin
13/10 Algar 3 - 0 Beniel Fin
13/10 UD Caravaca 2 - 1 Jumilla Fin
13/10 Cieza 0 - 1 Ciudad de Calasparra Fin
13/10 Molina 4 - 1 El Esparragal Fin
 

Jornada 8ª

19.10.2019 - 20.10.2019
19/10 Mar Menor B 1 - 0 Atlético Cabezo de Torres Fin
19/10 R. Murcia City 3 - 0 Algar Fin
20/10 Bullense 2 - 0 Molina Fin
20/10 Jumilla 3 - 1 FC Pinatar Fin
20/10 Beniel 2 - 3 UD Caravaca Fin
20/10 EF Alhama 1 - 1 Balsicas Atlético Fin
20/10 El Esparragal 1 - 4 Nuestro Abarán Fin
20/10 Ciudad de Calasparra 0 - 4 Bala Azul Fin
20/10 Villa de Fortuna 0 - 1 Cieza Fin
 

Jornada 9ª

26.10.2019 - 27.10.2019
26/10 Atlético Cabezo de Torres 1 - 2 Jumilla Fin
26/10 Bala Azul 2 - 1 Villa de Fortuna Fin
26/10 Balsicas Atlético 2 - 2 Ciudad de Calasparra Fin
27/10 FC Pinatar 2 - 1 Beniel Fin
27/10 Molina 1 - 1 Mar Menor B Fin
27/10 Nuestro Abarán 2 - 1 Cieza Fin
27/10 El Esparragal 0 - 1 Bullense Fin
27/10 UD Caravaca 1 - 3 R. Murcia City Fin
27/10 Algar 3 - 0 EF Alhama Fin
 

Jornada 10ª

01.11.2019 - 03.11.2019
01/11 Ciudad de Calasparra 0 - 1 Algar Fin
02/11 Mar Menor B 1 - 1 El Esparragal Fin
02/11 Beniel 1 - 1 Atlético Cabezo de Torres Fin
02/11 R. Murcia City 1 - 1 FC Pinatar Fin
03/11 Bullense 3 - 2 Nuestro Abarán Fin
03/11 Jumilla 0 - 2 Molina Fin
03/11 Villa de Fortuna 1 - 1 Balsicas Atlético Fin
03/11 EF Alhama 3 - 0 UD Caravaca Fin
03/11 Cieza 1 - 1 Bala Azul Fin
 

Jornada 11ª

09.11.2019 - 10.11.2019
09/11 El Esparragal 2 - 1 Jumilla Fin
09/11 Balsicas Atlético 0 - 1 Cieza Fin
09/11 Atlético Cabezo de Torres 1 - 6 R. Murcia City Fin
09/11 FC Pinatar 2 - 2 EF Alhama Fin
10/11 Molina 1 - 1 Beniel Fin
10/11 Nuestro Abarán 2 - 3 Bala Azul Fin
10/11 Bullense 4 - 2 Mar Menor B Fin
10/11 UD Caravaca 1 - 1 Ciudad de Calasparra Fin
10/11 Algar 3 - 3 Villa de Fortuna Fin
 

Jornada 12ª

16.11.2019 - 17.11.2019
16/11 Mar Menor B 1 - 1 Nuestro Abarán Fin
16/11 R. Murcia City 4 - 0 Molina Fin
16/11 EF Alhama 1 - 1 Atlético Cabezo de Torres Fin
16/11 Bala Azul 3 - 1 Balsicas Atlético Fin
17/11 Jumilla 0 - 0 Bullense Fin
17/11 Beniel 1 - 1 El Esparragal Fin
17/11 Ciudad de Calasparra 3 - 3 FC Pinatar Fin
17/11 Villa de Fortuna 1 - 0 UD Caravaca Fin
17/11 Cieza 4 - 1 Algar Fin
 

Jornada 13ª

23.11.2019 - 24.11.2019
23/11 Mar Menor B 5 - 1 Jumilla Fin
23/11 Atlético Cabezo de Torres 0 - 0 Ciudad de Calasparra Fin
23/11 El Esparragal 0 - 6 R. Murcia City Fin
24/11 FC Pinatar 5 - 2 Villa de Fortuna Fin
24/11 Nuestro Abarán 3 - 2 Balsicas Atlético Fin
24/11 Molina 0 - 1 EF Alhama Fin
24/11 Bullense 1 - 1 Beniel Fin
24/11 UD Caravaca 2 - 0 Cieza Fin
24/11 Algar 1 - 0 Bala Azul Fin
 

Jornada 14ª

30.11.2019 - 01.12.2019
30/11 R. Murcia City 1 - 1 Bullense Fin
30/11 EF Alhama 2 - 1 El Esparragal Fin
30/11 Bala Azul 0 - 1 UD Caravaca Fin
30/11 Villa de Fortuna 1 - 2 Atlético Cabezo de Torres Fin
30/11 Algar 1 - 2 Balsicas Atlético Fin
01/12 Jumilla 1 - 2 Nuestro Abarán Fin
01/12 Beniel 2 - 1 Mar Menor B Fin
01/12 Cieza 1 - 3 FC Pinatar Fin
01/12 Ciudad de Calasparra 4 - 1 Molina Fin
 

Jornada 15ª

08.12.2019
08/12 Molina 3 - 4 Villa de Fortuna Fin
08/12 FC Pinatar 5 - 0 Bala Azul Fin
08/12 Atlético Cabezo de Torres 0 - 2 Cieza Fin
08/12 Nuestro Abarán 3 - 1 Algar Fin
08/12 UD Caravaca 0 - 1 Balsicas Atlético Fin
08/12 Jumilla 1 - 1 Beniel Fin
08/12 Mar Menor B 0 - 2 R. Murcia City Fin
08/12 Bullense 1 - 0 EF Alhama Fin
08/12 El Esparragal 2 - 0 Ciudad de Calasparra Fin
 

Jornada 16ª

14.12.2019 - 15.12.2019
14/12 R. Murcia City 3 - 2 Jumilla Fin
14/12 Bala Azul 3 - 3 Atlético Cabezo de Torres Fin
15/12 FC Pinatar 4 - 1 Balsicas Atlético Fin
15/12 Nuestro Abarán 2 - 0 Beniel Fin
15/12 EF Alhama 1 - 1 Mar Menor B Fin
15/12 Villa de Fortuna 3 - 0 El Esparragal Fin
15/12 Cieza 3 - 2 Molina Fin
15/12 Ciudad de Calasparra 2 - 2 Bullense Fin
15/12 Algar 1 - 1 UD Caravaca Fin
 

Jornada 17ª

21.12.2019 - 22.12.2019
21/12 Atlético Cabezo de Torres 2 - 1 Balsicas Atlético Fin
21/12 Molina 2 - 1 Bala Azul Fin
21/12 Beniel 1 - 3 R. Murcia City Fin
21/12 El Esparragal 3 - 1 Cieza Fin
22/12 FC Pinatar 5 - 1 Algar Fin
22/12 Mar Menor B 1 - 0 Ciudad de Calasparra Fin
22/12 Bullense 2 - 1 Villa de Fortuna Fin
22/12 Jumilla 4 - 1 EF Alhama Fin
22/12 UD Caravaca 0 - 2 Nuestro Abarán Fin
 

Jornada 18ª

04.01.2020 - 05.01.2020
04/01 R. Murcia City 1 - 2 Nuestro Abarán Fin
04/01 Atlético Cabezo de Torres 2 - 1 Algar Fin
04/01 Beniel 6 - 2 EF Alhama Fin
04/01 Jumilla 1 - 3 Ciudad de Calasparra Fin
04/01 Mar Menor B 2 - 2 Villa de Fortuna Fin
04/01 El Esparragal 2 - 5 Bala Azul Fin
05/01 FC Pinatar 5 - 2 UD Caravaca Fin
05/01 Molina 6 - 0 Balsicas Atlético Fin
05/01 Bullense 2 - 1 Cieza Fin
 

Jornada 19ª

12.01.2020
12/01 Nuestro Abarán 2 - 1 FC Pinatar Fin
12/01 Bala Azul 2 - 0 Bullense Fin
12/01 EF Alhama 2 - 4 R. Murcia City Fin
12/01 Villa de Fortuna 3 - 1 Jumilla Fin
12/01 UD Caravaca 1 - 2 Atlético Cabezo de Torres Fin
12/01 Cieza 1 - 1 Mar Menor B Fin
12/01 Balsicas Atlético 4 - 1 El Esparragal Fin
12/01 Ciudad de Calasparra 3 - 2 Beniel Fin
12/01 Algar 3 - 2 Molina Fin
 

Jornada 20ª

18.01.2020 - 19.01.2020
18/01 Mar Menor B 5 - 0 Bala Azul Fin
18/01 R. Murcia City 2 - 0 Ciudad de Calasparra Fin
18/01 Atlético Cabezo de Torres 1 - 0 FC Pinatar Fin
19/01 Molina 0 - 2 UD Caravaca Fin
19/01 EF Alhama 0 - 0 Nuestro Abarán Fin
19/01 Jumilla 2 - 0 Cieza Fin
19/01 Beniel 2 - 3 Villa de Fortuna Fin
19/01 Bullense 1 - 0 Balsicas Atlético Fin
19/01 El Esparragal 2 - 0 Algar Fin
 

Jornada 21ª

26.01.2020
26/01 FC Pinatar 3 - 0 Molina Fin
26/01 Bala Azul 0 - 4 Jumilla Fin
26/01 Nuestro Abarán 2 - 0 Atlético Cabezo de Torres Fin
26/01 Beniel 4 - 1 Cieza Fin
26/01 UD Caravaca 0 - 2 El Esparragal Fin
26/01 Ciudad de Calasparra 4 - 2 EF Alhama Fin
26/01 Algar 0 - 1 Bullense Fin
26/01 Balsicas Atlético 2 - 0 Mar Menor B Fin
26/01 Villa de Fortuna 1 - 2 R. Murcia City Fin
 

Jornada 22ª

01.02.2020 - 02.02.2020
01/02 Mar Menor B 0 - 2 Algar Fin
01/02 Beniel 1 - 3 Bala Azul Fin
01/02 R. Murcia City 0 - 0 Cieza Fin
01/02 El Esparragal 0 - 5 FC Pinatar Fin
02/02 Molina 0 - 0 Atlético Cabezo de Torres Fin
02/02 Jumilla 1 - 1 Balsicas Atlético Fin
02/02 Bullense 3 - 1 UD Caravaca Fin
02/02 Ciudad de Calasparra 3 - 2 Nuestro Abarán Fin
02/02 EF Alhama 3 - 3 Villa de Fortuna Fin
 

Jornada 23ª

08.02.2020 - 09.02.2020
08/02 Cieza 1 - 2 EF Alhama Fin
08/02 Atlético Cabezo de Torres 2 - 3 El Esparragal Fin
08/02 Balsicas Atlético 4 - 2 Beniel Fin
08/02 Villa de Fortuna 2 - 1 Ciudad de Calasparra Fin
09/02 FC Pinatar 0 - 2 Bullense Fin
09/02 Bala Azul 0 - 3 R. Murcia City Fin
09/02 Nuestro Abarán 2 - 0 Molina Fin
09/02 UD Caravaca 0 - 1 Mar Menor B Fin
09/02 Algar 3 - 1 Jumilla Fin
 

Jornada 24ª

15.02.2020 - 16.02.2020
15/02 EF Alhama 0 - 2 Bala Azul Fin
15/02 R. Murcia City 6 - 1 Balsicas Atlético Fin
15/02 Jumilla 3 - 1 UD Caravaca Fin
15/02 Villa de Fortuna 3 - 0 Nuestro Abarán Fin
16/02 El Esparragal 1 - 2 Molina Fin
16/02 Beniel 1 - 3 Algar Fin
16/02 Bullense 3 - 1 Atlético Cabezo de Torres Fin
16/02 Ciudad de Calasparra 1 - 1 Cieza Fin
16/02 Mar Menor B 2 - 2 FC Pinatar Fin
 

Jornada 25ª

22.02.2020 - 23.02.2020
22/02 Bala Azul 0 - 1 Ciudad de Calasparra Fin
22/02 UD Caravaca 1 - 3 Beniel Fin
22/02 Balsicas Atlético 4 - 0 EF Alhama Fin
23/02 FC Pinatar 2 - 0 Jumilla Fin
23/02 Nuestro Abarán 4 - 3 El Esparragal Fin
23/02 Atlético Cabezo de Torres 0 - 4 Mar Menor B Fin
23/02 Molina 0 - 1 Bullense Fin
23/02 Cieza 3 - 0 Villa de Fortuna Fin
23/02 Algar 0 - 2 R. Murcia City Fin
 

Jornada 26ª

29.02.2020 - 01.03.2020
29/02 EF Alhama 1 - 1 Algar Fin
29/02 Mar Menor B 0 - 1 Molina Fin
29/02 R. Murcia City 2 - 0 UD Caravaca Fin
29/02 Jumilla 0 - 0 Atlético Cabezo de Torres Fin
29/02 Ciudad de Calasparra 2 - 2 Balsicas Atlético Fin
29/02 Villa de Fortuna 2 - 1 Bala Azul Fin
01/03 Cieza 1 - 1 Nuestro Abarán Fin
01/03 Beniel 0 - 3 FC Pinatar Fin
01/03 Bullense 1 - 0 El Esparragal Fin
 

Jornada 27ª

07.03.2020 - 08.03.2020
07/03 UD Caravaca 1 - 1 EF Alhama Fin
07/03 Atlético Cabezo de Torres 0 - 1 Beniel Fin
08/03 FC Pinatar 2 - 3 R. Murcia City Fin
08/03 Bala Azul 2 - 4 Cieza Fin
08/03 Nuestro Abarán 1 - 1 Bullense Fin
08/03 El Esparragal 1 - 3 Mar Menor B Fin
08/03 Molina 1 - 1 Jumilla Fin
08/03 Algar 4 - 2 Ciudad de Calasparra Fin
08/03 Balsicas Atlético 4 - 0 Villa de Fortuna Fin
 

Buscador de deportes