El Día » Deportes » Fútbol » Liga Turca » Calendario

Calendario de Liga Turca

Jornada 1ª

16.08.2019 - 19.08.2019
16/08 Denizlispor 2 - 0 Galatasaray Fin
17/08 Gençlerbirligi 0 - 1 Caykur_Rizespor Fin
17/08 Kayserispor 0 - 1 Alanyaspor Fin
17/08 Sivasspor 3 - 0 Besiktas Fin
18/08 Konyaspor 0 - 0 Ankaragücü Fin
18/08 Göztepe S.K. 0 - 1 Antalyaspor Fin
18/08 Kasimpasa S.K. 1 - 1 Trabzonspor Fin
18/08 Yeni Malatyaspor 3 - 0 Baaksehir Fin
19/08 Fenerbahçe 5 - 0 Gaziantep Fin
 

Jornada 2ª

23.08.2019 - 26.08.2019
23/08 Besiktas 3 - 0 Göztepe S.K. Fin
24/08 Ankaragücü 1 - 1 Kayserispor Fin
24/08 Alanyaspor 4 - 1 Kasimpasa S.K. Fin
24/08 Baaksehir 1 - 2 Fenerbahçe Fin
25/08 Caykur_Rizespor 2 - 1 Sivasspor Fin
25/08 Trabzonspor 2 - 1 Yeni Malatyaspor Fin
25/08 Antalyaspor 0 - 2 Denizlispor Fin
25/08 Galatasaray 1 - 1 Konyaspor Fin
26/08 Gaziantep 4 - 1 Gençlerbirligi Fin
 

Jornada 3ª

30.08.2019 - 01.09.2019
30/08 Kasimpasa S.K. 0 - 1 Ankaragücü Fin
30/08 Kayserispor 2 - 3 Galatasaray Fin
31/08 Konyaspor 2 - 2 Antalyaspor Fin
31/08 Besiktas 1 - 1 Caykur_Rizespor Fin
31/08 Göztepe S.K. 0 - 0 Denizlispor Fin
01/09 Gençlerbirligi 1 - 2 Baaksehir Fin
01/09 Sivasspor 1 - 1 Gaziantep Fin
01/09 Fenerbahçe 1 - 1 Trabzonspor Fin
01/09 Yeni Malatyaspor 2 - 3 Alanyaspor Fin
 

Jornada 4ª

13.09.2019 - 16.09.2019
13/09 Galatasaray 1 - 0 Kasimpasa S.K. Fin
14/09 Baaksehir 1 - 1 Sivasspor Fin
14/09 Antalyaspor 2 - 2 Kayserispor Fin
14/09 Gaziantep 3 - 2 Besiktas Fin
15/09 Ankaragücü 0 - 4 Yeni Malatyaspor Fin
15/09 Caykur_Rizespor 0 - 0 Göztepe S.K. Fin
15/09 Denizlispor 0 - 1 Konyaspor Fin
15/09 Trabzonspor 2 - 2 Gençlerbirligi Fin
16/09 Alanyaspor 3 - 1 Fenerbahçe Fin
 

Jornada 5ª

20.09.2019 - 23.09.2019
20/09 Göztepe S.K. 1 - 0 Konyaspor Fin
21/09 Kasimpasa S.K. 3 - 0 Antalyaspor Fin
21/09 Kayserispor 1 - 1 Denizlispor Fin
21/09 Fenerbahçe 2 - 1 Ankaragücü Fin
22/09 Caykur_Rizespor 1 - 2 Gaziantep Fin
22/09 Gençlerbirligi 1 - 1 Alanyaspor Fin
22/09 Yeni Malatyaspor 1 - 1 Galatasaray Fin
23/09 Besiktas 1 - 1 Baaksehir Fin
23/09 Sivasspor 2 - 1 Trabzonspor Fin
 

Jornada 6ª

27.09.2019 - 30.09.2019
27/09 Baaksehir 5 - 0 Caykur_Rizespor Fin
28/09 Denizlispor 0 - 1 Kasimpasa S.K. Fin
28/09 Alanyaspor 1 - 1 Sivasspor Fin
28/09 Galatasaray 0 - 0 Fenerbahçe Fin
29/09 Konyaspor 2 - 1 Kayserispor Fin
29/09 Ankaragücü 2 - 1 Gençlerbirligi Fin
29/09 Antalyaspor 3 - 0 Yeni Malatyaspor Fin
29/09 Trabzonspor 4 - 1 Besiktas Fin
30/09 Gaziantep 1 - 1 Göztepe S.K. Fin
 

Jornada 7ª

04.10.2019 - 06.10.2019
04/10 Fenerbahçe 0 - 1 Antalyaspor Fin
04/10 Yeni Malatyaspor 5 - 1 Denizlispor Fin
05/10 Kasimpasa S.K. 1 - 4 Konyaspor Fin
05/10 Göztepe S.K. 4 - 0 Kayserispor Fin
05/10 Gençlerbirligi 0 - 0 Galatasaray Fin
06/10 Sivasspor 3 - 1 Ankaragücü Fin
06/10 Besiktas 2 - 0 Alanyaspor Fin
06/10 Caykur_Rizespor 1 - 2 Trabzonspor Fin
06/10 Gaziantep 1 - 2 Baaksehir Fin
 

Jornada 8ª

18.10.2019 - 21.10.2019
18/10 Galatasaray 3 - 2 Sivasspor Fin
19/10 Antalyaspor 0 - 6 Gençlerbirligi Fin
19/10 Baaksehir 2 - 1 Göztepe S.K. Fin
19/10 Trabzonspor 4 - 1 Gaziantep Fin
19/10 Ankaragücü 0 - 0 Besiktas Fin
20/10 Kayserispor 1 - 1 Kasimpasa S.K. Fin
20/10 Alanyaspor 5 - 2 Caykur_Rizespor Fin
20/10 Denizlispor 1 - 2 Fenerbahçe Fin
21/10 Konyaspor 0 - 2 Yeni Malatyaspor Fin
 

Jornada 9ª

25.10.2019 - 28.10.2019
25/10 Caykur_Rizespor 2 - 0 Ankaragücü Fin
26/10 Sivasspor 2 - 1 Antalyaspor Fin
26/10 Gaziantep 1 - 1 Alanyaspor Fin
26/10 Fenerbahçe 5 - 1 Konyaspor Fin
27/10 Yeni Malatyaspor 4 - 0 Kayserispor Fin
27/10 Gençlerbirligi 0 - 2 Denizlispor Fin
27/10 Göztepe S.K. 1 - 4 Kasimpasa S.K. Fin
27/10 Besiktas 1 - 0 Galatasaray Fin
28/10 Baaksehir 2 - 2 Trabzonspor Fin
 

Jornada 10ª

01.11.2019 - 04.11.2019
01/11 Galatasaray 2 - 0 Caykur_Rizespor Fin
02/11 Konyaspor 1 - 1 Gençlerbirligi Fin
02/11 Alanyaspor 0 - 0 Baaksehir Fin
02/11 Trabzonspor 0 - 1 Göztepe S.K. Fin
02/11 Antalyaspor 1 - 2 Besiktas Fin
03/11 Denizlispor 0 - 2 Sivasspor Fin
03/11 Kasimpasa S.K. 2 - 2 Yeni Malatyaspor Fin
03/11 Kayserispor 1 - 0 Fenerbahçe Fin
04/11 Ankaragücü 1 - 2 Gaziantep Fin
 

Jornada 11ª

08.11.2019 - 10.11.2019
08/11 Fenerbahçe 3 - 2 Kasimpasa S.K. Fin
09/11 Gençlerbirligi 2 - 1 Kayserispor Fin
09/11 Caykur_Rizespor 1 - 0 Antalyaspor Fin
09/11 Sivasspor 2 - 0 Konyaspor Fin
09/11 Gaziantep 0 - 2 Galatasaray Fin
10/11 Göztepe S.K. 1 - 1 Yeni Malatyaspor Fin
10/11 Trabzonspor 1 - 0 Alanyaspor Fin
10/11 Besiktas 1 - 0 Denizlispor Fin
10/11 Baaksehir 2 - 1 Ankaragücü Fin
 

Jornada 12ª

22.11.2019 - 25.11.2019
22/11 Galatasaray 0 - 1 Baaksehir Fin
23/11 Denizlispor 2 - 0 Caykur_Rizespor Fin
23/11 Ankaragücü 0 - 3 Trabzonspor Fin
23/11 Konyaspor 0 - 1 Besiktas Fin
24/11 Kayserispor 1 - 4 Sivasspor Fin
24/11 Alanyaspor 0 - 1 Göztepe S.K. Fin
24/11 Kasimpasa S.K. 1 - 2 Gençlerbirligi Fin
24/11 Yeni Malatyaspor 0 - 0 Fenerbahçe Fin
25/11 Antalyaspor 1 - 1 Gaziantep Fin
 

Jornada 13ª

29.11.2019 - 02.12.2019
29/11 Gençlerbirligi 3 - 3 Yeni Malatyaspor Fin
30/11 Caykur_Rizespor 3 - 1 Konyaspor Fin
30/11 Sivasspor 2 - 0 Kasimpasa S.K. Fin
30/11 Alanyaspor 5 - 0 Ankaragücü Fin
30/11 Göztepe S.K. 2 - 2 Fenerbahçe Fin
01/12 Gaziantep 1 - 2 Denizlispor Fin
01/12 Baaksehir 2 - 0 Antalyaspor Fin
01/12 Trabzonspor 1 - 1 Galatasaray Fin
02/12 Besiktas 4 - 1 Kayserispor Fin
 

Jornada 14ª

06.12.2019 - 09.12.2019
06/12 Fenerbahçe 5 - 2 Gençlerbirligi Fin
07/12 Yeni Malatyaspor 1 - 3 Sivasspor Fin
07/12 Ankaragücü 1 - 3 Göztepe S.K. Fin
07/12 Galatasaray 1 - 0 Alanyaspor Fin
08/12 Konyaspor 0 - 0 Gaziantep Fin
08/12 Antalyaspor 1 - 3 Trabzonspor Fin
08/12 Denizlispor 1 - 1 Baaksehir Fin
08/12 Kasimpasa S.K. 2 - 3 Besiktas Fin
09/12 Kayserispor 1 - 0 Caykur_Rizespor Fin
 

Jornada 15ª

13.12.2019 - 16.12.2019
13/12 Alanyaspor 0 - 0 Antalyaspor Fin
14/12 Caykur_Rizespor 0 - 3 Kasimpasa S.K. Fin
14/12 Gençlerbirligi 3 - 1 Göztepe S.K. Fin
14/12 Galatasaray 2 - 2 Ankaragücü Fin
15/12 Gaziantep 3 - 0 Kayserispor Fin
15/12 Sivasspor 3 - 1 Fenerbahçe Fin
15/12 Besiktas 0 - 2 Yeni Malatyaspor Fin
16/12 Baaksehir 1 - 1 Konyaspor Fin
16/12 Trabzonspor 1 - 2 Denizlispor Fin
 

Jornada 16ª

20.12.2019 - 23.12.2019
20/12 Antalyaspor 2 - 2 Ankaragücü Fin
21/12 Yeni Malatyaspor 0 - 2 Caykur_Rizespor Fin
21/12 Kasimpasa S.K. 3 - 4 Gaziantep Fin
21/12 Göztepe S.K. 2 - 1 Galatasaray Fin
22/12 Gençlerbirligi 2 - 2 Sivasspor Fin
22/12 Kayserispor 1 - 4 Baaksehir Fin
22/12 Fenerbahçe 3 - 1 Besiktas Fin
23/12 Denizlispor 1 - 5 Alanyaspor Fin
23/12 Konyaspor 0 - 1 Trabzonspor Fin
 

Jornada 17ª

27.12.2019 - 29.12.2019
27/12 Besiktas 4 - 1 Gençlerbirligi Fin
28/12 Ankaragücü 2 - 2 Denizlispor Fin
28/12 Baaksehir 5 - 1 Kasimpasa S.K. Fin
28/12 Trabzonspor 6 - 2 Kayserispor Fin
28/12 Galatasaray 5 - 0 Antalyaspor Fin
29/12 Sivasspor 1 - 0 Göztepe S.K. Fin
29/12 Alanyaspor 2 - 1 Konyaspor Fin
29/12 Gaziantep 1 - 1 Yeni Malatyaspor Fin
29/12 Caykur_Rizespor 1 - 2 Fenerbahçe Fin
 

Jornada 18ª

17.01.2020 - 20.01.2020
17/01 Ankaragücü 0 - 1 Konyaspor Fin
18/01 Alanyaspor 5 - 1 Kayserispor Fin
18/01 Baaksehir 4 - 1 Yeni Malatyaspor Fin
18/01 Gaziantep 0 - 2 Fenerbahçe Fin
19/01 Antalyaspor 0 - 3 Göztepe S.K. Fin
19/01 Galatasaray 2 - 1 Denizlispor Fin
19/01 Trabzonspor 6 - 0 Kasimpasa S.K. Fin
19/01 Besiktas 1 - 2 Sivasspor Fin
20/01 Caykur_Rizespor 2 - 0 Gençlerbirligi Fin
 

Jornada 19ª

24.01.2020 - 11.03.2020
24/01 Gençlerbirligi 1 - 0 Gaziantep Fin
25/01 Kayserispor 1 - 1 Ankaragücü Fin
25/01 Kasimpasa S.K. 1 - 2 Alanyaspor Fin
25/01 Fenerbahçe 2 - 0 Baaksehir Fin
26/01 Denizlispor 0 - 3 Antalyaspor Fin
26/01 Göztepe S.K. 2 - 1 Besiktas Fin
26/01 Konyaspor 0 - 3 Galatasaray Fin
27/01 Sivasspor 1 - 1 Caykur_Rizespor Fin
11/03 Yeni Malatyaspor 1 - 3 Trabzonspor Fin
 

Jornada 20ª

31.01.2020 - 03.02.2020
31/01 Baaksehir 3 - 1 Gençlerbirligi Fin
01/02 Antalyaspor 0 - 0 Konyaspor Fin
01/02 Caykur_Rizespor 1 - 2 Besiktas Fin
01/02 Trabzonspor 2 - 1 Fenerbahçe Fin
02/02 Ankaragücü 1 - 1 Kasimpasa S.K. Fin
02/02 Alanyaspor 2 - 1 Yeni Malatyaspor Fin
02/02 Gaziantep 5 - 1 Sivasspor Fin
02/02 Galatasaray 4 - 1 Kayserispor Fin
03/02 Denizlispor 1 - 1 Göztepe S.K. Fin
 

Jornada 21ª

07.02.2020 - 17.03.2020
07/02 Yeni Malatyaspor 0 - 1 Ankaragücü Fin
08/02 Konyaspor 0 - 0 Denizlispor Fin
08/02 Besiktas 3 - 0 Gaziantep Fin
08/02 Gençlerbirligi 0 - 2 Trabzonspor Fin
08/02 Fenerbahçe 1 - 1 Alanyaspor Fin
09/02 Kayserispor 2 - 2 Antalyaspor Fin
09/02 Sivasspor 1 - 1 Baaksehir Fin
09/02 Kasimpasa S.K. 0 - 3 Galatasaray Fin
17/03 Göztepe S.K. 2 - 0 Caykur_Rizespor Fin
 

Jornada 22ª

14.02.2020 - 17.02.2020
14/02 Baaksehir 1 - 0 Besiktas Fin
15/02 Denizlispor 0 - 1 Kayserispor Fin
15/02 Konyaspor 1 - 3 Göztepe S.K. Fin
15/02 Ankaragücü 2 - 1 Fenerbahçe Fin
16/02 Alanyaspor 0 - 1 Gençlerbirligi Fin
16/02 Trabzonspor 2 - 1 Sivasspor Fin
16/02 Galatasaray 1 - 0 Yeni Malatyaspor Fin
17/02 Antalyaspor 3 - 1 Kasimpasa S.K. Fin
17/02 Gaziantep 2 - 0 Caykur_Rizespor Fin
 

Jornada 23ª

21.02.2020 - 24.02.2020
21/02 Sivasspor 1 - 0 Alanyaspor Fin
22/02 Kayserispor 2 - 2 Konyaspor Fin
22/02 Göztepe S.K. 1 - 1 Gaziantep Fin
22/02 Besiktas 2 - 2 Trabzonspor Fin
23/02 Yeni Malatyaspor 1 - 2 Antalyaspor Fin
23/02 Gençlerbirligi 1 - 0 Ankaragücü Fin
23/02 Fenerbahçe 1 - 3 Galatasaray Fin
24/02 Caykur_Rizespor 1 - 2 Baaksehir Fin
24/02 Kasimpasa S.K. 2 - 0 Denizlispor Fin
 

Jornada 24ª

28.02.2020 - 02.03.2020
28/02 Alanyaspor 1 - 2 Besiktas Fin
29/02 Konyaspor 0 - 0 Kasimpasa S.K. Fin
29/02 Trabzonspor 5 - 2 Caykur_Rizespor Fin
29/02 Antalyaspor 2 - 2 Fenerbahçe Fin
01/03 Denizlispor 2 - 0 Yeni Malatyaspor Fin
01/03 Ankaragücü 0 - 3 Sivasspor Fin
01/03 Galatasaray 3 - 0 Gençlerbirligi Fin
02/03 Baaksehir 3 - 1 Gaziantep Fin
02/03 Kayserispor 1 - 0 Göztepe S.K. Fin
 

Jornada 25ª

06.03.2020 - 09.03.2020
06/03 Besiktas 2 - 1 Ankaragücü Fin
07/03 Yeni Malatyaspor 1 - 1 Konyaspor Fin
07/03 Gaziantep 1 - 1 Trabzonspor Fin
07/03 Göztepe S.K. 0 - 3 Baaksehir Fin
07/03 Fenerbahçe 2 - 2 Denizlispor Fin
08/03 Kasimpasa S.K. 5 - 1 Kayserispor Fin
08/03 Caykur_Rizespor 1 - 1 Alanyaspor Fin
08/03 Sivasspor 2 - 2 Galatasaray Fin
09/03 Gençlerbirligi 1 - 1 Antalyaspor Fin
 

Jornada 26ª

13.03.2020 - 16.03.2020
13/03 Ankaragücü 2 - 1 Caykur_Rizespor Fin
13/03 Kasimpasa S.K. 2 - 0 Göztepe S.K. Fin
14/03 Denizlispor 1 - 0 Gençlerbirligi Fin
14/03 Alanyaspor 1 - 0 Gaziantep Fin
14/03 Konyaspor 1 - 0 Fenerbahçe Fin
15/03 Kayserispor 2 - 1 Yeni Malatyaspor Fin
15/03 Trabzonspor 1 - 1 Baaksehir Fin
15/03 Galatasaray 0 - 0 Besiktas Fin
16/03 Antalyaspor 1 - 0 Sivasspor Fin
 

Jornada 27ª

12.06.2020 - 15.06.2020
12/06 Fenerbahçe   -   Kayserispor 19:45h.
12/06 Göztepe S.K.   -   Trabzonspor 19:45h.
13/06 Baaksehir   -   Alanyaspor 17:15h.
13/06 Besiktas   -   Antalyaspor 19:45h.
13/06 Yeni Malatyaspor   -   Kasimpasa S.K. 19:45h.
14/06 Gençlerbirligi   -   Konyaspor 17:15h.
14/06 Caykur_Rizespor   -   Galatasaray 19:45h.
14/06 Gaziantep   -   Ankaragücü 19:45h.
15/06 Sivasspor   -   Denizlispor 19:45h.
 

Jornada 28ª

19.06.2020 - 22.06.2020
19/06 Ankaragücü   -   Baaksehir 19:45h.
20/06 Kayserispor   -   Gençlerbirligi 17:15h.
20/06 Denizlispor   -   Besiktas 19:45h.
20/06 Yeni Malatyaspor   -   Göztepe S.K. 19:45h.
21/06 Kasimpasa S.K.   -   Fenerbahçe 17:15h.
21/06 Galatasaray   -   Gaziantep 19:45h.
21/06 Konyaspor   -   Sivasspor 19:45h.
22/06 Alanyaspor   -   Trabzonspor 19:45h.
22/06 Antalyaspor   -   Caykur_Rizespor 19:45h.
 

Jornada 29ª

26.06.2020 - 29.06.2020
26/06 Besiktas   -   Konyaspor 19:45h.
27/06 Fenerbahçe   -   Yeni Malatyaspor 17:15h.
27/06 Göztepe S.K.   -   Alanyaspor 19:45h.
27/06 Trabzonspor   -   Ankaragücü 19:45h.
28/06 Caykur_Rizespor   -   Denizlispor 17:15h.
28/06 Sivasspor   -   Kayserispor 17:15h.
28/06 Gaziantep   -   Antalyaspor 19:45h.
28/06 Baaksehir   -   Galatasaray 19:45h.
29/06 Gençlerbirligi   -   Kasimpasa S.K. 19:45h.
 

Jornada 30ª

03.07.2020 - 06.07.2020
03/07 Denizlispor   -   Gaziantep 19:45h.
04/07 Ankaragücü   -   Alanyaspor 17:15h.
04/07 Yeni Malatyaspor   -   Gençlerbirligi 17:15h.
04/07 Antalyaspor   -   Baaksehir 19:45h.
04/07 Fenerbahçe   -   Göztepe S.K. 19:45h.
05/07 Kasimpasa S.K.   -   Sivasspor 17:15h.
05/07 Galatasaray   -   Trabzonspor 19:45h.
05/07 Konyaspor   -   Caykur_Rizespor 19:45h.
06/07 Kayserispor   -   Besiktas 19:45h.
 

Jornada 31ª

07.07.2020 - 09.07.2020
07/07 Gençlerbirligi   -   Fenerbahçe 17:15h.
07/07 Baaksehir   -   Denizlispor 19:45h.
08/07 Sivasspor   -   Yeni Malatyaspor 17:15h.
08/07 Trabzonspor   -   Antalyaspor 17:15h.
08/07 Alanyaspor   -   Galatasaray 19:45h.
08/07 Göztepe S.K.   -   Ankaragücü 19:45h.
09/07 Caykur_Rizespor   -   Kayserispor 17:15h.
09/07 Besiktas   -   Kasimpasa S.K. 19:45h.
09/07 Gaziantep   -   Konyaspor 19:45h.
 

Jornada 32ª

12.07.2020 - 12.07.2020
12/07 Ankaragücü   -   Galatasaray 16:00h.
12/07 Antalyaspor   -   Alanyaspor 16:00h.
12/07 Denizlispor   -   Trabzonspor 16:00h.
12/07 Fenerbahçe   -   Sivasspor 16:00h.
12/07 Göztepe S.K.   -   Gençlerbirligi 16:00h.
12/07 Kasimpasa S.K.   -   Caykur_Rizespor 16:00h.
12/07 Kayserispor   -   Gaziantep 16:00h.
12/07 Konyaspor   -   Baaksehir 16:00h.
12/07 Yeni Malatyaspor   -   Besiktas 16:00h.
 

Jornada 33ª

19.07.2020 - 19.07.2020
19/07 Alanyaspor   -   Denizlispor 16:00h.
19/07 Ankaragücü   -   Antalyaspor 16:00h.
19/07 Besiktas   -   Fenerbahçe 16:00h.
19/07 Caykur_Rizespor   -   Yeni Malatyaspor 16:00h.
19/07 Galatasaray   -   Göztepe S.K. 16:00h.
19/07 Gaziantep   -   Kasimpasa S.K. 16:00h.
19/07 Baaksehir   -   Kayserispor 16:00h.
19/07 Sivasspor   -   Gençlerbirligi 16:00h.
19/07 Trabzonspor   -   Konyaspor 16:00h.
 

Jornada 34ª

26.07.2020 - 26.07.2020
26/07 Antalyaspor   -   Galatasaray 16:00h.
26/07 Denizlispor   -   Ankaragücü 16:00h.
26/07 Fenerbahçe   -   Caykur_Rizespor 16:00h.
26/07 Gençlerbirligi   -   Besiktas 16:00h.
26/07 Göztepe S.K.   -   Sivasspor 16:00h.
26/07 Kasimpasa S.K.   -   Baaksehir 16:00h.
26/07 Kayserispor   -   Trabzonspor 16:00h.
26/07 Konyaspor   -   Alanyaspor 16:00h.
26/07 Yeni Malatyaspor   -   Gaziantep 16:00h.
 

Buscador de deportes