El Día - Página no existe
El Día - Página no existe El Día - Página no existe
El Día - Página no existe
El Día - Página no existe

Calendario de Liga Argentina Anual

Jornada 1ª

26.08.2017 - 08.10.2017
26/08 Tigre 0 - 3 Vélez Sarsfield Fin
26/08 Banfield 2 - 1 Belgrano Fin
26/08 Defensa y Justicia 4 - 4 Gimnasia La Plata Fin
26/08 Colón Santa Fe 1 - 1 Rosario Central Fin
26/08 Talleres de Córdoba 5 - 2 Lanús Fin
27/08 Independiente 3 - 1 Huracán Fin
27/08 San Martín de San Juan 2 - 0 Patronato Fin
27/08 Atlético Tucumán 2 - 1 Godoy Cruz Fin
27/08 San Lorenzo 1 - 1 Racing Club Fin
27/08 Boca Juniors 3 - 0 Olimpo Fin
28/08 Temperley 0 - 1 River Plate Fin
29/08 Newell's Old Boys 1 - 1 Unión Santa Fe Fin
29/08 Estudiantes La Plata 2 - 1 Arsenal de Sarandí Fin
08/10 Argentinos Juniors 1 - 0 Chacarita Juniors Fin
 

Jornada 2ª

09.09.2017 - 12.09.2017
09/09 Arsenal de Sarandí 0 - 1 Colón Santa Fe Fin
09/09 Vélez Sarsfield 2 - 0 Atlético Tucumán Fin
09/09 Olimpo 1 - 1 Independiente Fin
09/09 Belgrano 1 - 0 San Martín de San Juan Fin
09/09 Estudiantes La Plata 0 - 1 Defensa y Justicia Fin
09/09 Patronato 2 - 1 Argentinos Juniors Fin
10/09 Racing Club 4 - 1 Temperley Fin
10/09 Chacarita Juniors 1 - 1 Tigre Fin
10/09 Godoy Cruz 2 - 1 Talleres de Córdoba Fin
10/09 Rosario Central 0 - 0 San Lorenzo Fin
10/09 River Plate 3 - 1 Banfield Fin
11/09 Lanús 0 - 1 Boca Juniors Fin
12/09 Unión Santa Fe 1 - 0 Gimnasia La Plata Fin
12/09 Huracán 1 - 0 Newell's Old Boys Fin
 

Jornada 3ª

16.09.2017 - 19.09.2017
16/09 Tigre 1 - 3 Patronato Fin
16/09 Colón Santa Fe 0 - 0 Estudiantes La Plata Fin
16/09 Argentinos Juniors 1 - 2 Belgrano Fin
16/09 Defensa y Justicia 1 - 3 Unión Santa Fe Fin
16/09 Newell's Old Boys 2 - 0 Olimpo Fin
16/09 San Lorenzo 1 - 0 Arsenal de Sarandí Fin
17/09 Independiente 0 - 1 Lanús Fin
17/09 Talleres de Córdoba 0 - 0 Vélez Sarsfield Fin
17/09 Atlético Tucumán 1 - 1 Chacarita Juniors Fin
17/09 Banfield 1 - 0 Racing Club Fin
17/09 Boca Juniors 4 - 1 Godoy Cruz Fin
18/09 San Martín de San Juan 1 - 3 River Plate Fin
19/09 Gimnasia La Plata 1 - 3 Huracán Fin
19/09 Temperley 1 - 1 Rosario Central Fin
 

Jornada 4ª

23.09.2017 - 26.09.2017
23/09 Belgrano 0 - 0 Tigre Fin
23/09 Patronato 2 - 1 Atlético Tucumán Fin
23/09 Arsenal de Sarandí 0 - 1 Temperley Fin
23/09 Huracán 0 - 0 Unión Santa Fe Fin
23/09 Chacarita Juniors 0 - 1 Talleres de Córdoba Fin
23/09 Vélez Sarsfield 0 - 4 Boca Juniors Fin
24/09 Godoy Cruz 1 - 0 Independiente Fin
24/09 Colón Santa Fe 3 - 1 Defensa y Justicia Fin
24/09 Olimpo 0 - 1 Gimnasia La Plata Fin
24/09 Rosario Central 0 - 4 Banfield Fin
24/09 River Plate 1 - 1 Argentinos Juniors Fin
25/09 Racing Club 0 - 0 San Martín de San Juan Fin
26/09 Lanús 1 - 0 Newell's Old Boys Fin
26/09 Estudiantes La Plata 1 - 3 San Lorenzo Fin
 

Jornada 5ª

30.09.2017 - 03.10.2017
30/09 Defensa y Justicia 0 - 0 Huracán Fin
30/09 Unión Santa Fe 2 - 0 Olimpo Fin
30/09 Atlético Tucumán 0 - 0 Belgrano Fin
30/09 San Lorenzo 0 - 0 Colón Santa Fe Fin
30/09 Temperley 0 - 3 Estudiantes La Plata Fin
30/09 Gimnasia La Plata 1 - 3 Lanús Fin
01/10 Argentinos Juniors 2 - 0 Racing Club Fin
01/10 Talleres de Córdoba 1 - 0 Patronato Fin
01/10 San Martín de San Juan 3 - 1 Rosario Central Fin
01/10 Independiente 1 - 0 Vélez Sarsfield Fin
01/10 Boca Juniors 1 - 0 Chacarita Juniors Fin
02/10 Tigre 1 - 1 River Plate Fin
03/10 Banfield 1 - 2 Arsenal de Sarandí Fin
03/10 Newell's Old Boys 0 - 0 Godoy Cruz Fin
 

Jornada 6ª

14.10.2017 - 17.10.2017
14/10 Lanús 2 - 1 Unión Santa Fe Fin
14/10 San Lorenzo 3 - 1 Defensa y Justicia Fin
14/10 Colón Santa Fe 2 - 0 Temperley Fin
14/10 Rosario Central 1 - 3 Argentinos Juniors Fin
14/10 Estudiantes La Plata 1 - 1 Banfield Fin
14/10 Vélez Sarsfield 1 - 0 Newell's Old Boys Fin
15/10 Racing Club 1 - 0 Tigre Fin
15/10 Chacarita Juniors 1 - 2 Independiente Fin
15/10 Godoy Cruz 3 - 0 Gimnasia La Plata Fin
15/10 Belgrano 0 - 0 Talleres de Córdoba Fin
15/10 River Plate 2 - 2 Atlético Tucumán Fin
16/10 Patronato 0 - 2 Boca Juniors Fin
17/10 Olimpo 0 - 2 Huracán Fin
17/10 Arsenal de Sarandí 0 - 1 San Martín de San Juan Fin
 

Jornada 7ª

28.10.2017 - 31.10.2017
28/10 Banfield 1 - 1 Colón Santa Fe Fin
28/10 Argentinos Juniors 3 - 2 Arsenal de Sarandí Fin
28/10 Huracán 4 - 0 Lanús Fin
28/10 Unión Santa Fe 2 - 0 Godoy Cruz Fin
28/10 San Martín de San Juan 1 - 0 Estudiantes La Plata Fin
28/10 Atlético Tucumán 3 - 1 Racing Club Fin
29/10 Talleres de Córdoba 4 - 0 River Plate Fin
29/10 Newell's Old Boys 2 - 1 Chacarita Juniors Fin
29/10 Gimnasia La Plata 4 - 0 Vélez Sarsfield Fin
29/10 Temperley 0 - 2 San Lorenzo Fin
29/10 Boca Juniors 4 - 0 Belgrano Fin
30/10 Independiente 1 - 1 Patronato Fin
30/10 Defensa y Justicia 1 - 1 Olimpo Fin
31/10 Tigre 1 - 1 Rosario Central Fin
 

Jornada 8ª

03.11.2017 - 07.11.2017
03/11 Chacarita Juniors 2 - 0 Gimnasia La Plata Fin
04/11 Godoy Cruz 2 - 1 Huracán Fin
04/11 Colón Santa Fe 3 - 3 San Martín de San Juan Fin
04/11 Lanús 0 - 2 Olimpo Fin
04/11 San Lorenzo 0 - 1 Banfield Fin
04/11 Rosario Central 0 - 1 Atlético Tucumán Fin
05/11 Racing Club 1 - 1 Talleres de Córdoba Fin
05/11 Temperley 1 - 4 Defensa y Justicia Fin
05/11 Belgrano 0 - 0 Independiente Fin
05/11 Estudiantes La Plata 1 - 0 Argentinos Juniors Fin
05/11 River Plate 1 - 2 Boca Juniors Fin
06/11 Arsenal de Sarandí 0 - 0 Tigre Fin
06/11 Patronato 0 - 0 Newell's Old Boys Fin
07/11 Vélez Sarsfield 0 - 2 Unión Santa Fe Fin
 

Jornada 9ª

17.11.2017 - 21.11.2017
17/11 Argentinos Juniors 0 - 1 Colón Santa Fe Fin
17/11 Atlético Tucumán 0 - 0 Arsenal de Sarandí Fin
18/11 Newell's Old Boys 0 - 1 Belgrano Fin
18/11 Banfield 0 - 0 Temperley Fin
18/11 Defensa y Justicia 3 - 0 Lanús Fin
18/11 San Martín de San Juan 1 - 3 San Lorenzo Fin
19/11 Independiente 1 - 0 River Plate Fin
19/11 Tigre 2 - 0 Estudiantes La Plata Fin
19/11 Unión Santa Fe 0 - 0 Chacarita Juniors Fin
19/11 Boca Juniors 1 - 2 Racing Club Fin
20/11 Talleres de Córdoba 0 - 1 Rosario Central Fin
20/11 Gimnasia La Plata 2 - 0 Patronato Fin
20/11 Olimpo 1 - 1 Godoy Cruz Fin
21/11 Huracán 1 - 0 Vélez Sarsfield Fin
 

Jornada 10ª

24.11.2017 - 08.02.2018
24/11 Banfield 0 - 1 Defensa y Justicia Fin
24/11 Chacarita Juniors 0 - 2 Huracán Fin
25/11 Colón Santa Fe 3 - 1 Tigre Fin
25/11 Belgrano 2 - 0 Gimnasia La Plata Fin
25/11 Patronato 2 - 3 Unión Santa Fe Fin
25/11 San Lorenzo 1 - 0 Argentinos Juniors Fin
26/11 Racing Club 0 - 1 Independiente Fin
26/11 Estudiantes La Plata 1 - 0 Atlético Tucumán Fin
26/11 River Plate 1 - 3 Newell's Old Boys Fin
27/11 Rosario Central 1 - 0 Boca Juniors Fin
27/11 Arsenal de Sarandí 0 - 1 Talleres de Córdoba Fin
27/11 Vélez Sarsfield 3 - 0 Olimpo Fin
28/11 Temperley 1 - 0 San Martín de San Juan Fin
08/02 Godoy Cruz 4 - 1 Lanús Fin
 

Jornada 11ª

01.12.2017 - 25.01.2018
01/12 Unión Santa Fe 1 - 1 Belgrano Fin
01/12 Defensa y Justicia 3 - 2 Godoy Cruz Fin
02/12 Huracán 1 - 1 Patronato Fin
02/12 Argentinos Juniors 2 - 2 Temperley Fin
02/12 Olimpo 2 - 0 Chacarita Juniors Fin
03/12 Newell's Old Boys 2 - 2 Racing Club Fin
03/12 Tigre 1 - 2 San Lorenzo Fin
03/12 Talleres de Córdoba 0 - 1 Estudiantes La Plata Fin
03/12 Boca Juniors 2 - 0 Arsenal de Sarandí Fin
04/12 Gimnasia La Plata 2 - 1 River Plate Fin
04/12 Lanús 0 - 0 Vélez Sarsfield Fin
04/12 Atlético Tucumán 2 - 0 Colón Santa Fe Fin
05/12 San Martín de San Juan 2 - 1 Banfield Fin
25/01 Independiente 1 - 1 Rosario Central Fin
 

Jornada 12ª

22.11.2017 - 12.12.2017
22/11 River Plate 2 - 0 Unión Santa Fe Fin
23/11 Vélez Sarsfield 0 - 1 Godoy Cruz Fin
30/11 San Lorenzo 2 - 0 Atlético Tucumán Fin
08/12 Temperley 2 - 1 Tigre Fin
08/12 Patronato 1 - 0 Olimpo Fin
09/12 Belgrano 1 - 0 Huracán Fin
09/12 Banfield 2 - 3 Argentinos Juniors Fin
10/12 Arsenal de Sarandí 1 - 2 Independiente Fin
10/12 Rosario Central 1 - 0 Newell's Old Boys Fin
10/12 Colón Santa Fe 0 - 2 Talleres de Córdoba Fin
10/12 Racing Club 3 - 1 Gimnasia La Plata Fin
11/12 Estudiantes La Plata 0 - 1 Boca Juniors Fin
11/12 San Martín de San Juan 1 - 0 Defensa y Justicia Fin
12/12 Chacarita Juniors 3 - 0 Lanús Fin
 

Jornada 13ª

26.01.2018 - 30.01.2018
26/01 Godoy Cruz 1 - 0 Chacarita Juniors Fin
26/01 Tigre 1 - 2 Banfield Fin
27/01 Talleres de Córdoba 2 - 0 San Lorenzo Fin
27/01 Defensa y Justicia 0 - 1 Vélez Sarsfield Fin
27/01 Newell's Old Boys 2 - 1 Arsenal de Sarandí Fin
27/01 Lanús 1 - 1 Patronato Fin
28/01 Boca Juniors 2 - 0 Colón Santa Fe Fin
28/01 Argentinos Juniors 2 - 0 San Martín de San Juan Fin
28/01 Olimpo 1 - 2 Belgrano Fin
29/01 Huracán 1 - 0 River Plate Fin
29/01 Unión Santa Fe 2 - 1 Racing Club Fin
29/01 Atlético Tucumán 3 - 0 Temperley Fin
29/01 Gimnasia La Plata 2 - 1 Rosario Central Fin
30/01 Independiente 1 - 2 Estudiantes La Plata Fin
 

Jornada 14ª

02.02.2018 - 06.02.2018
02/02 Argentinos Juniors 2 - 1 Defensa y Justicia Fin
02/02 Patronato 0 - 0 Godoy Cruz Fin
03/02 Belgrano 0 - 0 Lanús Fin
03/02 Banfield 0 - 0 Atlético Tucumán Fin
03/02 Rosario Central 1 - 0 Unión Santa Fe Fin
03/02 Colón Santa Fe 0 - 1 Independiente Fin
04/02 River Plate 2 - 0 Olimpo Fin
04/02 Arsenal de Sarandí 0 - 0 Gimnasia La Plata Fin
04/02 Estudiantes La Plata 4 - 2 Newell's Old Boys Fin
04/02 San Lorenzo 1 - 1 Boca Juniors Fin
05/02 Racing Club 4 - 0 Huracán Fin
05/02 Chacarita Juniors 2 - 0 Vélez Sarsfield Fin
05/02 Temperley 0 - 1 Talleres de Córdoba Fin
06/02 San Martín de San Juan 0 - 0 Tigre Fin
 

Jornada 15ª

09.02.2018 - 05.04.2018
09/02 Defensa y Justicia 4 - 2 Chacarita Juniors Fin
09/02 Unión Santa Fe 0 - 0 Arsenal de Sarandí Fin
10/02 Newell's Old Boys 0 - 1 Colón Santa Fe Fin
10/02 Gimnasia La Plata 0 - 0 Estudiantes La Plata Fin
10/02 Vélez Sarsfield 0 - 2 Patronato Fin
10/02 Olimpo 1 - 2 Racing Club Fin
11/02 Godoy Cruz 2 - 1 Belgrano Fin
11/02 Talleres de Córdoba 1 - 0 Banfield Fin
11/02 Boca Juniors 1 - 0 Temperley Fin
12/02 Lanús 1 - 0 River Plate Fin
12/02 Atlético Tucumán 2 - 1 San Martín de San Juan Fin
12/02 Tigre 2 - 0 Argentinos Juniors Fin
13/02 Huracán 2 - 3 Rosario Central Fin
05/04 Independiente 0 - 1 San Lorenzo Fin
 

Jornada 16ª

16.02.2018 - 20.02.2018
16/02 Estudiantes La Plata 2 - 0 Unión Santa Fe Fin
16/02 Racing Club 3 - 1 Lanús Fin
17/02 Belgrano 2 - 2 Vélez Sarsfield Fin
17/02 Argentinos Juniors 2 - 2 Atlético Tucumán Fin
17/02 San Lorenzo 1 - 0 Newell's Old Boys Fin
17/02 Temperley 0 - 0 Independiente Fin
18/02 Rosario Central 5 - 0 Olimpo Fin
18/02 Arsenal de Sarandí 1 - 1 Huracán Fin
18/02 San Martín de San Juan 1 - 1 Talleres de Córdoba Fin
18/02 River Plate 2 - 2 Godoy Cruz Fin
19/02 Banfield 0 - 1 Boca Juniors Fin
19/02 Patronato 3 - 0 Chacarita Juniors Fin
19/02 Tigre 1 - 1 Defensa y Justicia Fin
20/02 Colón Santa Fe 1 - 0 Gimnasia La Plata Fin
 

Jornada 17ª

23.02.2018 - 27.02.2018
23/02 Huracán 1 - 0 Estudiantes La Plata Fin
23/02 Olimpo 2 - 1 Arsenal de Sarandí Fin
24/02 Godoy Cruz 1 - 2 Racing Club Fin
24/02 Defensa y Justicia 1 - 0 Patronato Fin
24/02 Lanús 1 - 1 Rosario Central Fin
24/02 Vélez Sarsfield 1 - 0 River Plate Fin
25/02 Atlético Tucumán 0 - 0 Tigre Fin
25/02 Chacarita Juniors 0 - 1 Belgrano Fin
25/02 Independiente 1 - 0 Banfield Fin
25/02 Boca Juniors 4 - 2 San Martín de San Juan Fin
25/02 Unión Santa Fe 1 - 1 Colón Santa Fe Fin
26/02 Newell's Old Boys 0 - 0 Temperley Fin
26/02 Talleres de Córdoba 2 - 0 Argentinos Juniors Fin
27/02 Gimnasia La Plata 1 - 0 San Lorenzo Fin
 

Jornada 18ª

02.03.2018 - 06.03.2018
02/03 Arsenal de Sarandí 2 - 1 Lanús Fin
02/03 Belgrano 2 - 2 Patronato Fin
03/03 Colón Santa Fe 0 - 0 Huracán Fin
03/03 San Lorenzo 0 - 0 Unión Santa Fe Fin
03/03 Tigre 0 - 0 Talleres de Córdoba Fin
03/03 Rosario Central 1 - 2 Godoy Cruz Fin
04/03 Temperley 1 - 1 Gimnasia La Plata Fin
04/03 Atlético Tucumán 0 - 1 Defensa y Justicia Fin
04/03 Banfield 1 - 0 Newell's Old Boys Fin
04/03 River Plate 1 - 1 Chacarita Juniors Fin
05/03 Racing Club 2 - 1 Vélez Sarsfield Fin
05/03 Estudiantes La Plata 1 - 0 Olimpo Fin
05/03 San Martín de San Juan 0 - 4 Independiente Fin
06/03 Argentinos Juniors 2 - 0 Boca Juniors Fin
 

Jornada 19ª

09.03.2018 - 13.03.2018
09/03 Gimnasia La Plata 0 - 2 Banfield Fin
09/03 Godoy Cruz 1 - 0 Arsenal de Sarandí Fin
10/03 Talleres de Córdoba 3 - 1 Atlético Tucumán Fin
10/03 Chacarita Juniors 1 - 1 Racing Club Fin
10/03 Olimpo 0 - 3 Colón Santa Fe Fin
10/03 Boca Juniors 2 - 1 Tigre Fin
11/03 Patronato 0 - 1 River Plate Fin
11/03 Huracán 1 - 1 San Lorenzo Fin
11/03 Lanús 0 - 0 Estudiantes La Plata Fin
11/03 Vélez Sarsfield 2 - 2 Rosario Central Fin
12/03 Independiente 2 - 1 Argentinos Juniors Fin
12/03 Defensa y Justicia 1 - 1 Belgrano Fin
12/03 Unión Santa Fe 3 - 0 Temperley Fin
13/03 Newell's Old Boys 2 - 0 San Martín de San Juan Fin
 

Jornada 20ª

16.03.2018 - 20.03.2018
16/03 Rosario Central 3 - 1 Chacarita Juniors Fin
17/03 Colón Santa Fe 1 - 2 Lanús Fin
17/03 Argentinos Juniors 1 - 0 Newell's Old Boys Fin
17/03 Temperley 1 - 2 Huracán Fin
17/03 San Martín de San Juan 3 - 0 Gimnasia La Plata Fin
17/03 San Lorenzo 2 - 0 Olimpo Fin
18/03 Talleres de Córdoba 1 - 0 Defensa y Justicia Fin
18/03 Racing Club 5 - 0 Patronato Fin
18/03 Arsenal de Sarandí 1 - 1 Vélez Sarsfield Fin
18/03 Estudiantes La Plata 0 - 1 Godoy Cruz Fin
18/03 Atlético Tucumán 1 - 1 Boca Juniors Fin
19/03 River Plate 3 - 1 Belgrano Fin
19/03 Banfield 0 - 2 Unión Santa Fe Fin
20/03 Tigre 1 - 1 Independiente Fin
 

Jornada 21ª

31.03.2018 - 03.04.2018
31/03 Huracán 1 - 1 Banfield Fin
31/03 Belgrano 2 - 2 Racing Club Fin
31/03 Newell's Old Boys 2 - 1 Tigre Fin
31/03 Vélez Sarsfield 3 - 3 Estudiantes La Plata Fin
31/03 Gimnasia La Plata 1 - 3 Argentinos Juniors Fin
31/03 Unión Santa Fe 1 - 1 San Martín de San Juan Fin
01/04 Independiente 0 - 2 Atlético Tucumán Fin
01/04 Defensa y Justicia 1 - 3 River Plate Fin
01/04 Chacarita Juniors 2 - 2 Arsenal de Sarandí Fin
01/04 Patronato 3 - 0 Rosario Central Fin
01/04 Boca Juniors 2 - 1 Talleres de Córdoba Fin
02/04 Lanús 0 - 2 San Lorenzo Fin
03/04 Olimpo 1 - 1 Temperley Fin
03/04 Godoy Cruz 2 - 1 Colón Santa Fe Fin
 

Jornada 22ª

07.04.2018 - 10.05.2018
07/04 Tigre 2 - 0 Gimnasia La Plata Fin
07/04 Argentinos Juniors 3 - 1 Unión Santa Fe Fin
07/04 Rosario Central 2 - 1 Belgrano Fin
07/04 Temperley 2 - 2 Lanús Fin
07/04 Banfield 3 - 0 Olimpo Fin
08/04 Boca Juniors 1 - 2 Defensa y Justicia Fin
08/04 San Lorenzo 0 - 5 Godoy Cruz Fin
08/04 San Martín de San Juan 0 - 1 Huracán Fin
08/04 Atlético Tucumán 1 - 1 Newell's Old Boys Fin
08/04 Talleres de Córdoba 0 - 2 Independiente Fin
09/04 Racing Club 0 - 2 River Plate Fin
10/04 Arsenal de Sarandí 1 - 1 Patronato Fin
10/04 Estudiantes La Plata 0 - 2 Chacarita Juniors Fin
10/05 Colón Santa Fe 0 - 1 Vélez Sarsfield Fin
 

Jornada 23ª

14.04.2018 - 17.04.2018
14/04 Gimnasia La Plata 1 - 2 Atlético Tucumán Fin
14/04 Huracán 1 - 0 Argentinos Juniors Fin
14/04 Godoy Cruz 3 - 0 Temperley Fin
14/04 Olimpo 0 - 2 San Martín de San Juan Fin
14/04 Lanús 0 - 0 Banfield Fin
14/04 Belgrano 3 - 0 Arsenal de Sarandí Fin
15/04 Defensa y Justicia 3 - 2 Racing Club Fin
15/04 Unión Santa Fe 3 - 3 Tigre Fin
15/04 Patronato 0 - 1 Estudiantes La Plata Fin
15/04 Chacarita Juniors 0 - 2 Colón Santa Fe Fin
15/04 River Plate 2 - 0 Rosario Central Fin
16/04 Independiente 1 - 0 Boca Juniors Fin
17/04 Newell's Old Boys 2 - 1 Talleres de Córdoba Fin
17/04 Vélez Sarsfield 2 - 2 San Lorenzo Fin
 

Jornada 24ª

21.04.2018 - 24.04.2018
21/04 Argentinos Juniors 1 - 0 Olimpo Fin
21/04 Estudiantes La Plata 0 - 1 Belgrano Fin
21/04 San Martín de San Juan 1 - 1 Lanús Fin
21/04 Temperley 2 - 4 Vélez Sarsfield Fin
21/04 Talleres de Córdoba 2 - 0 Gimnasia La Plata Fin
21/04 Banfield 1 - 1 Godoy Cruz Fin
22/04 San Lorenzo 1 - 0 Chacarita Juniors Fin
22/04 Tigre 0 - 2 Huracán Fin
22/04 Rosario Central 0 - 2 Racing Club Fin
22/04 Atlético Tucumán 0 - 0 Unión Santa Fe Fin
22/04 Arsenal de Sarandí 0 - 3 River Plate Fin
23/04 Boca Juniors 3 - 1 Newell's Old Boys Fin
24/04 Colón Santa Fe 4 - 0 Patronato Fin
24/04 Independiente 0 - 1 Defensa y Justicia Fin
 

Jornada 25ª

28.04.2018 - 11.05.2018
28/04 Chacarita Juniors 1 - 2 Temperley Fin
28/04 Godoy Cruz 2 - 0 San Martín de San Juan Fin
28/04 Defensa y Justicia 3 - 1 Rosario Central Fin
28/04 Vélez Sarsfield 1 - 0 Banfield Fin
28/04 Newell's Old Boys 0 - 1 Independiente Fin
28/04 Lanús 0 - 0 Argentinos Juniors Fin
29/04 Huracán 3 - 2 Atlético Tucumán Fin
29/04 Patronato 0 - 0 San Lorenzo Fin
29/04 Belgrano 1 - 0 Colón Santa Fe Fin
01/05 Unión Santa Fe 3 - 0 Talleres de Córdoba Fin
01/05 Olimpo 1 - 5 Tigre Fin
09/05 Racing Club 2 - 0 Arsenal de Sarandí Fin
10/05 Gimnasia La Plata 2 - 2 Boca Juniors Fin
11/05 River Plate 2 - 0 Estudiantes La Plata Fin
 

Jornada 26ª

05.05.2018 - 08.05.2018
05/05 San Martín de San Juan 0 - 2 Vélez Sarsfield Fin
05/05 San Lorenzo 2 - 0 Belgrano Fin
05/05 Argentinos Juniors 1 - 2 Godoy Cruz Fin
05/05 Arsenal de Sarandí 4 - 0 Rosario Central Fin
05/05 Newell's Old Boys 1 - 0 Defensa y Justicia Fin
05/05 Talleres de Córdoba 0 - 0 Huracán Fin
06/05 Atlético Tucumán 1 - 1 Olimpo Fin
06/05 Temperley 1 - 2 Patronato Fin
06/05 Independiente 2 - 2 Gimnasia La Plata Fin
06/05 Tigre 0 - 0 Lanús Fin
06/05 Boca Juniors 2 - 0 Unión Santa Fe Fin
07/05 Estudiantes La Plata 1 - 2 Racing Club Fin
08/05 Banfield 2 - 1 Chacarita Juniors Fin
08/05 Colón Santa Fe 0 - 0 River Plate Fin
 

Jornada 27ª

12.05.2018 - 15.05.2018
12/05 Chacarita Juniors 1 - 4 San Martín de San Juan Fin
12/05 Lanús 0 - 0 Atlético Tucumán Fin
12/05 Huracán 3 - 3 Boca Juniors Fin
12/05 Patronato 0 - 0 Banfield Fin
12/05 Defensa y Justicia 2 - 0 Arsenal de Sarandí Fin
12/05 Olimpo 2 - 2 Talleres de Córdoba Fin
12/05 Unión Santa Fe 1 - 0 Independiente Fin
13/05 Belgrano 2 - 3 Temperley Fin
13/05 Godoy Cruz 2 - 0 Tigre Fin
14/05 Vélez Sarsfield 1 - 1 Argentinos Juniors Fin
15/05 Racing Club 1 - 3 Colón Santa Fe Fin
15/05 Rosario Central 1 - 1 Estudiantes La Plata Fin
15/05 Gimnasia La Plata 2 - 0 Newell's Old Boys Fin
15/05 River Plate 2 - 0 San Lorenzo Fin
 

Buscador de deportes

El Día - Página no existe