Calendario de Amistosos de selecciones

Jornada 1ª

05.09.2019 - 09.06.2020
05/09 Japan 2 - 0 Paraguay Fin
05/09 Korea Republic 2 - 2 Georgia Fin
05/09 Saudi Arabia 1 - 1 Mali Fin
05/09 Montenegro 2 - 1 Hungary Fin
05/09 Northern Ireland 1 - 0 Luxembourg Fin
06/09 Peru 0 - 1 Ecuador Fin
06/09 Honduras 4 - 0 Puerto_Rico Fin
06/09 Chile 0 - 0 Argentina Fin
06/09 Côte_d'Ivoire 1 - 2 Benin Fin
06/09 Tunisia 1 - 0 Mauritania Fin
06/09 Morocco 1 - 1 Burkina_Faso Fin
07/09 Brazil 2 - 2 Colombia Fin
07/09 USA 0 - 3 Mexico Fin
07/09 Costa Rica 1 - 2 Uruguay Fin
08/09 Kenya 1 - 1 Uganda Fin
09/09 Wales 1 - 0 Belarus Fin
09/09 Algeria 1 - 0 Benin Fin
10/09 Jordan 2 - 4 Paraguay Fin
10/09 Tunisia 1 - 2 Côte_d'Ivoire Fin
10/09 Ukraine 2 - 2 Nigeria Fin
10/09 Republic of Ireland 3 - 1 Bulgaria Fin
10/09 Morocco 1 - 0 Niger Fin
11/09 Colombia 0 - 0 Venezuela Fin
11/09 Ecuador 3 - 0 Bolivia Fin
11/09 USA 1 - 1 Uruguay Fin
11/09 Honduras 2 - 1 Chile Fin
11/09 Argentina 4 - 0 Mexico Fin
11/09 Brazil 0 - 1 Peru Fin
03/10 Mexico 2 - 0 Trinidad_and_Tobago Fin
09/10 Bahrain 2 - 3 Azerbaijan Fin
09/10 Germany 2 - 2 Argentina Fin
10/10 Brazil 1 - 1 Senegal Fin
10/10 Kosovo 1 - 0 Gibraltar Fin
10/10 Serbia 1 - 0 Paraguay Fin
11/10 Venezuela 4 - 1 Bolivia Fin
11/10 Morocco 1 - 1 Libya Fin
12/10 Uruguay 1 - 0 Peru Fin
12/10 Colombia 0 - 0 Chile Fin
12/10 Tunisia 0 - 0 Cameroon Fin
13/10 Brazil 1 - 1 Nigeria Fin
13/10 Kenya 0 - 1 Mozambique Fin
13/10 South_Africa 2 - 1 Mali Fin
13/10 Ecuador 1 - 6 Argentina Fin
13/10 Côte_d'Ivoire 3 - 1 Congo DR Fin
13/10 Slovakia 1 - 1 Paraguay Fin
14/10 Rwanda 0 - 0 Tanzania Fin
14/10 Czech Republic 2 - 3 Northern Ireland Fin
14/10 Egypt 1 - 0 Botswana Fin
15/10 Venezuela 2 - 0 Trinidad_and_Tobago Fin
15/10 Chile 3 - 2 Guinea Fin
15/10 Denmark 4 - 0 Luxembourg Fin
15/10 Algeria 3 - 0 Colombia Fin
15/10 Morocco 2 - 3 Gabon Fin
16/10 Bolivia 3 - 1 Haiti Fin
16/10 Peru 1 - 1 Uruguay Fin
07/11 Egypt 1 - 0 Liberia Fin
14/11 Qatar 2 - 0 Singapore Fin
14/11 Bulgaria 0 - 1 Paraguay Fin
14/11 Ukraine 1 - 0 Estonia Fin
14/11 Republic of Ireland 3 - 1 New Zealand Fin
15/11 Ecuador 3 - 0 Trinidad_and_Tobago Fin
15/11 Brazil 0 - 1 Argentina Fin
15/11 Hungary 1 - 2 Uruguay Fin
16/11 Colombia 1 - 0 Peru Fin
17/11 Lithuania 1 - 0 New Zealand Fin
18/11 Argentina 2 - 2 Uruguay Fin
19/11 Japan 1 - 4 Venezuela Fin
19/11 Brazil 3 - 0 Korea Republic Fin
19/11 Saudi Arabia 0 - 0 Paraguay Fin
19/11 Croatia 2 - 1 Georgia Fin
19/11 Montenegro 2 - 0 Belarus Fin
19/11 Panama 0 - 0 Bolivia Aplaz.
20/11 Ecuador 0 - 1 Colombia Fin
20/11 Peru 0 - 0 Chile Aplaz.
08/01 Barbados 1 - 4 Canada Fin
11/01 Barbados 1 - 4 Canada Fin
16/01 Iceland 1 - 0 Canada Fin
20/01 Iceland 1 - 0 El Salvador Fin
01/02 USA   -   Costa Rica 20:55h.
23/02 Uzbekistan   -   Belarus 19:45h.
25/02 Nicaragua   -   Panama 17:00h.
26/02 Bulgaria   -   Belarus 15:00h.
25/03 Uzbekistan   -   Kazakhstan 19:45h.
26/03 Mexico   -   Czech Republic 04:00h.
26/03 Cyprus   -   Luxembourg 14:00h.
26/03 Estonia   -   New_Caledonia 17:00h.
26/03 Azerbaijan   -   Liechtenstein 18:00h.
26/03 Latvia   -   Montenegro 18:00h.
26/03 Netherlands   -   USA 19:45h.
26/03 Spain   -   Germany 20:00h.
27/03 Kazakhstan   -   Lithuania 14:00h.
27/03 Slovenia   -   Turkey 15:00h.
27/03 Denmark   -   Faroe Islands 17:00h.
27/03 Poland   -   Finland 19:45h.
27/03 Wales   -   Austria 19:45h.
27/03 England   -   Italy 20:00h.
27/03 France   -   Ukraine 20:00h.
28/03 Sweden   -   Russia 17:00h.
29/03 Mexico   -   Greece 04:00h.
29/03 Honduras   -   Czech Republic 15:00h.
29/03 Netherlands   -   Spain 18:00h.
30/03 Kazakhstan   -   Armenia 14:00h.
30/03 Montenegro   -   Luxembourg 14:00h.
30/03 Latvia   -   San Marino 18:00h.
30/03 Wales   -   USA 19:30h.
30/03 Albania   -   Slovenia 19:45h.
30/03 Malta   -   Azerbaijan 20:00h.
31/03 Poland   -   Ukraine 19:45h.
31/03 England   -   Denmark 20:00h.
31/03 France   -   Finland 20:00h.
31/03 Germany   -   Italy 20:00h.
26/04 Ukraine   -   Cyprus 15:00h.
26/05 Turkey   -   Azerbaijan 19:30h.
29/05 Italy   -   San Marino 19:45h.
30/05 Switzerland   -   Germany 20:00h.
02/06 Austria   -   England 19:45h.
02/06 Poland   -   Russia 19:45h.
04/06 Sweden   -   Finland 18:45h.
04/06 Italy   -   Czech Republic 19:45h.
04/06 Switzerland   -   Liechtenstein 20:00h.
05/06 Spain   -   Portugal 18:30h.
06/06 Russia   -   Serbia 20:00h.
07/06 England   -   Romania 01:00h.
07/06 Czech Republic   -   Austria 17:00h.
07/06 Finland   -   Estonia 17:00h.
09/06 Poland   -   Iceland 17:00h.

Buscador de deportes