Calendario de LEB Plata Este

Jornada 1ª

05.10.2018 - 06.10.2018
05/10 L. Alicante 57 - 61 Girona Fin
06/10 Aceitunas Fragata Morón 63 - 79 Isover Basquet Azuqueca Fin
06/10 Afanion CB Almansa 70 - 58 Globalcaja La Roda Fin
06/10 Albacete Basket 86 - 61 CB Vic Fin
06/10 Menorca Basquet 58 - 72 Myrtia Murcia Fin
06/10 Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet 82 - 83 CB Villarrobledo Fin
 

Jornada 2ª

10.10.2018
10/10 Girona 86 - 65 Menorca Basquet Fin
10/10 Isover Basquet Azuqueca 78 - 84 Afanion CB Almansa Fin
10/10 CB Villarrobledo 81 - 79 Aceitunas Fragata Morón Fin
10/10 CB Vic 70 - 92 Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet Fin
10/10 Globalcaja La Roda 69 - 86 L. Alicante Fin
10/10 Myrtia Murcia 77 - 61 Albacete Basket Fin
 

Jornada 3ª

13.10.2018 - 14.10.2018
13/10 L. Alicante 64 - 60 Menorca Basquet Fin
13/10 Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet 54 - 85 Myrtia Murcia Fin
14/10 Albacete Basket 75 - 82 Girona Fin
14/10 Afanion CB Almansa 68 - 79 CB Villarrobledo Fin
14/10 Aceitunas Fragata Morón 71 - 69 CB Vic Fin
14/10 Globalcaja La Roda 75 - 80 Isover Basquet Azuqueca Fin
 

Jornada 4ª

20.10.2018
20/10 Isover Basquet Azuqueca 79 - 69 L. Alicante Fin
20/10 Myrtia Murcia 58 - 69 Aceitunas Fragata Morón Fin
20/10 Girona 69 - 75 Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet Fin
20/10 CB Villarrobledo 69 - 65 Globalcaja La Roda Fin
20/10 Menorca Basquet 58 - 60 Albacete Basket Fin
20/10 CB Vic 78 - 81 Afanion CB Almansa Fin
 

Jornada 5ª

26.10.2018 - 27.10.2018
26/10 L. Alicante 71 - 36 Albacete Basket Fin
27/10 Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet 72 - 85 Menorca Basquet Fin
27/10 Aceitunas Fragata Morón 83 - 85 Girona Fin
27/10 Isover Basquet Azuqueca 65 - 73 CB Villarrobledo Fin
27/10 Afanion CB Almansa 62 - 80 Myrtia Murcia Fin
27/10 Globalcaja La Roda 83 - 73 CB Vic Fin
 

Jornada 6ª

03.11.2018 - 04.11.2018
03/11 Myrtia Murcia 86 - 69 Globalcaja La Roda Fin
03/11 CB Villarrobledo 67 - 76 L. Alicante Fin
03/11 Albacete Basket 85 - 92 Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet Fin
03/11 Menorca Basquet 72 - 82 Aceitunas Fragata Morón Fin
03/11 CB Vic 76 - 72 Isover Basquet Azuqueca Fin
04/11 Girona 46 - 66 Afanion CB Almansa Fin
 

Jornada 7ª

10.11.2018
10/11 L. Alicante 79 - 65 Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet Fin
10/11 Aceitunas Fragata Morón 78 - 56 Albacete Basket Fin
10/11 Isover Basquet Azuqueca 67 - 64 Myrtia Murcia Fin
10/11 Afanion CB Almansa 56 - 64 Menorca Basquet Fin
10/11 Globalcaja La Roda 76 - 58 Girona Fin
10/11 CB Villarrobledo 89 - 82 CB Vic Fin
 

Jornada 8ª

14.11.2018
14/11 Girona 62 - 66 Isover Basquet Azuqueca Fin
14/11 Menorca Basquet 75 - 71 Globalcaja La Roda Fin
14/11 CB Vic 72 - 87 L. Alicante Fin
14/11 Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet 59 - 68 Aceitunas Fragata Morón Fin
14/11 Albacete Basket 58 - 74 Afanion CB Almansa Fin
14/11 Myrtia Murcia 68 - 64 CB Villarrobledo Fin
 

Jornada 9ª

18.11.2018
18/11 L. Alicante 67 - 63 Aceitunas Fragata Morón Fin
18/11 CB Villarrobledo 90 - 83 Girona Fin
18/11 Afanion CB Almansa 85 - 77 Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet Fin
18/11 Globalcaja La Roda 81 - 71 Albacete Basket Fin
18/11 CB Vic 86 - 82 Myrtia Murcia Fin
18/11 Isover Basquet Azuqueca 79 - 61 Menorca Basquet Fin
 

Jornada 10ª

23.11.2018 - 24.11.2018
23/11 L. Alicante 79 - 83 Myrtia Murcia Fin
24/11 Aceitunas Fragata Morón 74 - 84 Afanion CB Almansa Fin
24/11 Girona 79 - 68 CB Vic Fin
24/11 Albacete Basket 84 - 66 Isover Basquet Azuqueca Fin
24/11 Menorca Basquet 80 - 62 CB Villarrobledo Fin
24/11 Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet 69 - 66 Globalcaja La Roda Fin
 

Jornada 11ª

01.12.2018
01/12 Afanion CB Almansa 74 - 76 L. Alicante Fin
01/12 Globalcaja La Roda 82 - 74 Aceitunas Fragata Morón Fin
01/12 Isover Basquet Azuqueca 76 - 79 Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet Fin
01/12 CB Villarrobledo 70 - 82 Albacete Basket Fin
01/12 CB Vic 91 - 92 Menorca Basquet Fin
01/12 Myrtia Murcia 58 - 71 Girona Fin
 

Jornada 12ª

08.12.2018
08/12 Isover Basquet Azuqueca 72 - 66 Aceitunas Fragata Morón Fin
08/12 Girona 52 - 46 L. Alicante Fin
08/12 Globalcaja La Roda 78 - 83 Afanion CB Almansa Fin
08/12 CB Villarrobledo 70 - 67 Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet Fin
08/12 Myrtia Murcia 84 - 80 Menorca Basquet Fin
08/12 CB Vic 75 - 73 Albacete Basket Fin
 

Jornada 13ª

12.12.2018
12/12 Menorca Basquet 62 - 64 Girona Fin
12/12 Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet 87 - 78 CB Vic Fin
12/12 L. Alicante 77 - 56 Globalcaja La Roda Fin
12/12 Afanion CB Almansa 7373 - 66 Isover Basquet Azuqueca Fin
12/12 Albacete Basket 70 - 78 Myrtia Murcia Fin
12/12 Aceitunas Fragata Morón 55 - 65 CB Villarrobledo Fin
 

Jornada 14ª

15.12.2018 - 16.12.2018
15/12 Menorca Basquet 55 - 69 L. Alicante Fin
16/12 CB Villarrobledo 65 - 60 Afanion CB Almansa Fin
16/12 Isover Basquet Azuqueca 67 - 64 Globalcaja La Roda Fin
16/12 Girona 84 - 70 Albacete Basket Fin
16/12 CB Vic 77 - 71 Aceitunas Fragata Morón Fin
16/12 Myrtia Murcia 83 - 66 Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet Fin
 

Jornada 15ª

29.12.2018
29/12 Aceitunas Fragata Morón 67 - 81 Myrtia Murcia Fin
29/12 Globalcaja La Roda 77 - 70 CB Villarrobledo Fin
29/12 Afanion CB Almansa 80 - 71 CB Vic Fin
29/12 Albacete Basket 75 - 72 Menorca Basquet Fin
29/12 Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet 75 - 77 Girona Fin
29/12 L. Alicante 80 - 70 Isover Basquet Azuqueca Fin
 

Jornada 16ª

04.01.2019 - 05.01.2019
04/01 CB Vic 89 - 75 Globalcaja La Roda Fin
04/01 Girona 66 - 70 Aceitunas Fragata Morón Fin
04/01 Albacete Basket 47 - 80 L. Alicante Fin
05/01 Myrtia Murcia 85 - 77 Afanion CB Almansa Fin
05/01 Menorca Basquet 62 - 52 Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet Fin
05/01 CB Villarrobledo 84 - 80 Isover Basquet Azuqueca Fin
 

Jornada 17ª

11.01.2019 - 12.01.2019
11/01 L. Alicante 94 - 75 CB Villarrobledo Fin
12/01 Isover Basquet Azuqueca 95 - 87 CB Vic Fin
12/01 Aceitunas Fragata Morón 66 - 60 Menorca Basquet Fin
12/01 Globalcaja La Roda 82 - 78 Myrtia Murcia Fin
12/01 Afanion CB Almansa 70 - 71 Girona Fin
12/01 Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet 62 - 68 Albacete Basket Fin
 

Jornada 18ª

19.01.2019
19/01 Girona 76 - 65 Globalcaja La Roda Fin
19/01 Myrtia Murcia 76 - 55 Isover Basquet Azuqueca Fin
19/01 Albacete Basket 78 - 76 Aceitunas Fragata Morón Fin
19/01 Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet 49 - 64 L. Alicante Fin
19/01 Menorca Basquet 75 - 59 Afanion CB Almansa Fin
19/01 CB Vic 68 - 79 CB Villarrobledo Fin
 

Jornada 19ª

25.01.2019 - 26.01.2019
25/01 L. Alicante 101 - 80 CB Vic Fin
26/01 Aceitunas Fragata Morón 80 - 62 Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet Fin
26/01 Isover Basquet Azuqueca 64 - 60 Girona Fin
26/01 Afanion CB Almansa 90 - 69 Albacete Basket Fin
26/01 CB Villarrobledo 66 - 62 Myrtia Murcia Fin
26/01 Globalcaja La Roda 67 - 77 Menorca Basquet Fin
 

Jornada 20ª

02.02.2019
02/02 Aceitunas Fragata Morón 81 - 86 L. Alicante Fin
02/02 Girona 70 - 58 CB Villarrobledo Fin
02/02 Myrtia Murcia 80 - 64 CB Vic Fin
02/02 Albacete Basket 77 - 74 Globalcaja La Roda Fin
02/02 Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet 81 - 88 Afanion CB Almansa Fin
02/02 Menorca Basquet 60 - 67 Isover Basquet Azuqueca Fin
 

Jornada 21ª

09.02.2019
09/02 CB Villarrobledo 73 - 76 Menorca Basquet Fin
09/02 Isover Basquet Azuqueca 74 - 78 Albacete Basket Fin
09/02 CB Vic 83 - 73 Girona Fin
09/02 Afanion CB Almansa 60 - 57 Aceitunas Fragata Morón Fin
09/02 Myrtia Murcia 62 - 64 L. Alicante Fin
09/02 Globalcaja La Roda 67 - 74 Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet Fin
 

Jornada 22ª

16.02.2019
16/02 Girona 74 - 68 Myrtia Murcia Fin
16/02 Albacete Basket 80 - 74 CB Villarrobledo Fin
16/02 Menorca Basquet 89 - 72 CB Vic Fin
16/02 L. Alicante 99 - 89 Afanion CB Almansa Fin
16/02 Aceitunas Fragata Morón 65 - 60 Globalcaja La Roda Fin
16/02 Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet 80 - 59 Isover Basquet Azuqueca Fin
 

Buscador de deportes

Clasificación LaLiga Santander

EQUIPO PTOS PJ PG PE PP GF GC
1 Granada CF Granada CF 10 5 3 1 1 11 5
2 Sevilla Sevilla 10 4 3 1 0 5 1
3 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 10 5 3 1 1 7 4
4 Atlético de Madrid Atlético de Madrid 10 5 3 1 1 5 4
5 Athletic Club Athletic Club 9 5 2 3 0 4 1
6 Villarreal Villarreal 8 5 2 2 1 12 8
7 Real Madrid Real Madrid 8 4 2 2 0 9 6
8 Barcelona Barcelona 7 5 2 1 2 12 9
9 Levante Levante 7 5 2 1 2 6 5
10 Osasuna Osasuna 7 5 1 4 0 4 3
11 Getafe Getafe 6 5 1 3 1 7 6
12 Alavés Alavés 6 5 1 3 1 2 2
13 Valencia CF Valencia CF 5 5 1 2 2 6 8
14 Real Betis Real Betis 5 5 1 2 2 6 9
15 Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 5 5 1 2 2 4 7
16 Celta de Vigo Celta de Vigo 5 5 1 2 2 3 6
17 Mallorca Mallorca 4 5 1 1 3 4 8
18 Espanyol Espanyol 4 5 1 1 3 3 9
19 Eibar Eibar 2 5 0 2 3 4 7
20 Leganés Leganés 1 5 0 1 4 2 8

La quiniela

Jornada 7ª - 22-09-2019 1 X 2
1 Villarreal Valladolid 1    
2 Levante Eibar   X  
3 At. Madrid Celta de Vigo   X  
4 Getafe Mallorca 1    
5 Espanyol Real Sociedad     2
6 Valencia Leganés   X  
7 Ath.Bilbao Alavés      
8 Sevilla FC Real Madrid      
9 Cádiz Deportivo   X  
10 Zaragoza Lugo   X  
11 Rayo Almería   X  
12 Ponferradina Real Oviedo 1    
13 Sporting Racing      
14 Tenerife Fuenlabrada      
15 Granada Barcelona 2-0