Liga EBA: Meridiano, único ganador
Resultados Jornada 5(16/10/2011)
Resultado | Fecha | Hora | |
SANTA CRUZ DE LA PALMA – CIUDAD REAL | 71-87 | 15/10/2011 | 19:30 |
FUENLABRADA-ILLESCAS – EUROCOLEGIO CASVI | *-* | 16/10/2011 | 19:00 |
REAL MADRID – REAL CANOE N.C. | 69-78 | 15/10/2011 | 20:00 |
ALZA – BASKET AZUQUECA – CC MERIDIANO SANTA CRUZ | 66-72 | 15/10/2011 | 18:15 |
CLUB BALONCESTO ARIDANE – TORREJON CONTEPLAST | 70-80 | 15/10/2011 | 19:00 |
EUROCONSULT ALCOBENDAS – ESPACIO TORRELODONES | 92-77 | 15/10/2011 | 19:30 |
SAN AGUSTIN DEL GUADALIX – ASEFA ESTUDIANTES | 82-68 | 15/10/2011 | 20:30 |
BASKET GLOBALCAJA QUINTANAR – NAUTICO DE TENERIFE | 79-59 | 15/10/2011 | 18:00 |
Clasificación Jornada
P.J | P.G | P.P | P.F | P.C | PTO | R. | ||
1 | CC MERIDIANO SANTA CRUZ | 5 | 5 | 0 | 371 | 307 | 10 | +5 |
2 | REAL CANOE N.C. | 5 | 5 | 0 | 377 | 314 | 10 | +5 |
3 | EUROCONSULT ALCOBENDAS | 5 | 4 | 1 | 433 | 343 | 9 | +1 |
4 | TORREJON CONTEPLAST MEDIOAMBIENTE | 5 | 4 | 1 | 408 | 368 | 9 | +2 |
5 | BASKET GLOBALCAJA QUINTANAR | 5 | 3 | 2 | 383 | 352 | 8 | +1 |
6 | ESPACIO TORRELODONES | 5 | 3 | 2 | 397 | 379 | 8 | -1 |
7 | REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE TENERIFE | 5 | 3 | 2 | 373 | 388 | 8 | -1 |
8 | SANTA CRUZ DE LA PALMA | 5 | 3 | 2 | 364 | 386 | 8 | -1 |
9 | ASEFA ESTUDIANTES | 4 | 2 | 2 | 290 | 292 | 6 | -1 |
10 | REAL MADRID | 4 | 2 | 2 | 277 | 284 | 6 | -2 |
11 | REALE BALONCESTO CIUDAD REAL | 5 | 1 | 4 | 362 | 381 | 6 | +1 |
12 | CLUB BALONCESTO ARIDANE | 5 | 1 | 4 | 358 | 386 | 6 | -2 |
13 | SAN AGUSTIN DEL GUADALIX | 5 | 1 | 4 | 357 | 422 | 6 | +1 |
14 | EUROCOLEGIO CASVI | 4 | 1 | 3 | 261 | 268 | 5 | +1 |
15 | ALZA – BASKET AZUQUECA | 5 | 0 | 5 | 341 | 382 | 5 | -5 |
16 | FUENLABRADA-ILLESCAS | 4 | 0 | 4 | 245 | 345 | 4 | -4 |
Próxima Jornada 6 23/10/2011
Resultado | Fecha | Hora | |
REAL CLUB NAUTICO – SANTA CRUZ DE LA PALMA | *-* | 22/10/2011 | 17:00 |
ASEFA ESTUDIANTES – BASKET GLOBALCAJA QUINTANAR | *-* | 23/10/2011 | 12:15 |
ESPACIO TORRELODONES – SAN AGUSTIN DEL GUADALIX | *-* | 22/10/2011 | 19:00 |
TORREJON CONTEPLAST – EUROCONSULT ALCOBENDAS | *-* | 22/10/2011 | 19:30 |
CC MERIDIANO SANTA CRUZ – CLUB BALONCESTO ARIDANE | *-* | 22/10/2011 | 17:00 |
REAL CANOE N.C. – ALZA – BASKET AZUQUECA | *-* | 22/10/2011 | 19:30 |
EUROCOLEGIO CASVI – REAL MADRID | *-* | 22/10/2011 | 19:00 |
REALE BALONCESTO CIUDAD REAL – FUENLABRADA-ILLESCAS | *-* | 22/10/2011 | 19:15 |