Deportes
POLIDEPORTIVO

Guía del fin de semana de los equipos canarios en categoría nacional

Madrid, EFE
19/sep/18 10:35 AM
eldia.es
Francisco Guasco (EFE)

FÚTBOL

------

LALIGA 1/2/3. 6ª jornada

------------------------

Osasuna - Sporting 16:00 (22)

Rayo Majadahonda - Extremadura 18:00 (22)

Zaragoza - Lugo 18:00 (22)

Córdoba - Tenerife 20:30 (22)

Mallorca - Albacete 12:00 (23)

Oviedo - Elche 16:00 (23)

Las Palmas - Málaga 18:00 (23)

Reus - Gimnàstic 18:00 (23)

Numancia - Almería 18:00 (23)

Cádiz - Alcorcón 20:00 (23)

Deportivo - Granada 21:00 (24)

LIGA IBERDROLA FEMENINA. 3ª jornada

-----------------------------------

Espanyol - Barcelona 12:00 (22)

Madrid CFF - Rayo Vallecano 12:00 (22)

Athletic Club - Atlético de Madrid 14:00 (22)

Levante - Fundación Albacete 17:00 (22)

EDF Logroño - Real Sociedad 12:30 (23)

Granadilla Tenerife Egatesa- Valencia 13:00 (23)

Málaga - Betis 13:00 (23)

Sevilla - Sporting Huelva 15:00 (23)

SEGUNDA B. 5ª jornada

---------------------

- Grupo I

Valladolid B - Las Palmas Atlético 11:30 (23)

Celta B - Rápido de Bouzas 12:00 (23)

Internacional de Madrid - Pontevedra 12:00 (23)

Unión Adarve - Unionistas de Salamanca 12:00 (23)

Fuenlabrada - Coruxo 12:00 (23)

Navalcarnero - Atlético de Madrid B 17:00 (23)

Burgos - Deportivo Fabril 17:00 (23)

Cultural Leonesa - Real Madrid Castilla 17:00 (23)

Salmantino - Guijuelo 18:00 (23)

Ponferradina - San Sebastián de los Reyes 18:00 (23)

TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO XII

Buzanada - Santa Úrsula 21.00 (21)

Unión Viera - Santa Brígida 21.00 (21)

San Mateo - San Fernando 21.00 (21)

La Palmas C - Ibarra 22.00 (22)

At. Unión Güímar - Unión Sur Yaiza 11.30 (23)

Atlético Tacoronte - Mensajero 12.00 (23)

Marino - Las Zocas 12.00 (23)

Tenisca - Tenerife B 12.00 (23)

Lanzarote - Tamaraceite 12.00 (23)

El Cotillo - Unión Puerto 12.00 (23)

BALONCESTO

----------

MUNDIAL FEMENINO TENERIFE 2018

------------------------------

Japón - España 20:00 (22)

España - Puerto Rico 20:00 (23)

POLIDEPORTIVO